Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 11:55 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 11:57 11:58 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 12:00 12:01 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 12:05 12:06 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 12:10 12:11 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 12:13 12:14 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 12:16 12:17 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 12:19 12:20 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 12:23 12:24 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 12:27 12:28 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 12:30 12:31 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 12:32 12:33 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 12:48 Ends 0 43.0