Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 8:45 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 8:47 8:48 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 8:49 8:50 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 8:52 8:53 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 8:56 8:57 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 9:00 9:01 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 9:03 9:04 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 9:07 9:08 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 9:10 9:11 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 9:15 9:16 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 9:27 9:28 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 9:30 9:31 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 9:37 Ends 0 43.0