Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 9:47 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 9:49 9:50 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 9:52 9:53 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 9:57 9:58 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 10:02 10:03 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 10:05 10:06 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 10:08 10:09 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 10:11 10:12 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 10:15 10:16 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 10:19 10:20 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 10:22 10:23 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 10:24 10:25 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 10:42 Ends 0 43.0