Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 7:30 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 7:33 7:34 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 7:35 7:36 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 7:38 7:39 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 7:42 7:43 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 7:46 7:47 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 7:49 7:50 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 7:53 7:54 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 7:55 7:56 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 8:01 8:02 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 8:06 8:07 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 8:09 8:10 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 8:20 Ends 0 43.0