Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 7:32 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 7:34 7:35 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 7:37 7:38 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 7:42 7:43 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 7:47 7:48 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 7:50 7:51 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 7:53 7:54 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 7:56 7:57 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 8:00 8:01 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 8:04 8:05 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 8:07 8:08 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 8:09 8:10 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 8:24 Ends 0 43.0