Back GEDE - RANAGHAT Local

GEDE(GEDE) RANAGHAT JN(RHA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEDE(GEDE) Starts 6:22 0 0.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 6:24 6:25 1 2.6
BANPUR(BPN) 6:27 6:28 1 5.2
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 6:32 6:33 1 11.3
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 6:37 6:38 1 16.9
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 6:40 6:41 1 19.7
BAGULA(BGL) 6:43 6:44 1 23.2
BHAYNA(BHNA) 6:46 6:47 1 25.9
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 6:50 6:51 1 29.9
ARANGHATA(AG) 6:54 6:55 1 34.2
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 6:57 6:58 1 37.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 6:59 7:00 1 38.6
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) 7:12 Ends 0 43.0