Back RANAGHAT - GEDE Local

RANAGHAT JN(RHA) GEDE(GEDE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RANAGHAT JN(RHA) Starts 4:42 0 0.0
BANKIM NAGAR(BNKA) 4:44 4:45 1 4.0
PANCHEBERIA(PNCB) 4:46 4:47 1 6.0
ARANGHATA(AG) 4:49 4:50 1 9.0
BHAIRGACHHI(BHGH) 4:53 4:54 1 13.0
BHAYNA(BHNA) 4:57 4:58 1 17.0
BAGULA(BGL) 5:00 5:01 1 20.0
MAYURHAT(MYHT) 5:04 5:05 1 23.0
TARAK NAGAR(TNX) 5:07 5:08 1 26.0
MAJHDIA(MIJ) 5:12 5:13 1 32.0
BANPUR(BPN) 5:17 5:18 1 38.0
HARISH NAGAR HALT(HRSR) 5:20 5:21 1 41.0
GEDE(GEDE) 5:32 Ends 0 43.0