Back HASANABAD - SEALDAH Local

HASANABAD(HNB) PRINCEP GHAT(PPGT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 8:30 0 0.0
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 8:38 8:39 1 6.1
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 8:45 8:49 4 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 8:51 8:52 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 8:56 8:57 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 9:00 9:01 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 9:03 9:04 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 9:07 9:08 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 9:11 9:12 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 9:15 9:16 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 9:18 9:19 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 9:21 9:22 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 9:25 9:26 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 9:28 9:29 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 9:32 9:33 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 9:36 9:37 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 9:53 10:02 9 52.7
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 10:03 10:04 1 54.7
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 10:09 10:10 1 57.3
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 10:12 10:13 1 58.5
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 10:15 10:16 1 60.1
BIRATI(BBT) 10:18 10:19 1 61.5
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 10:21 10:22 1 63.3
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 10:25 10:26 1 65.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 10:31 10:32 1 67.9
PATIPUKUR(PTKR) 10:34 10:35 1 69.5
KOLKATA CHITPUR(KOAA) 10:40 10:41 1 71.7
TALLA(TALA) 10:45 10:46 1 72.5
BAGH BAZAR(BBR) 10:50 10:51 1 74.2
SOVABAZAR-AHIRI(SOLA) 10:53 10:54 1 75.5
BARRA BAZAR(BZB) 10:56 10:57 1 76.5
BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS(BBDB) 11:03 11:30 27 78.1
EDEN GARDENS(EDG) 11:32 11:33 1 79.6
PRINCEP GHAT(PPGT) 11:39 Ends 0 80.8