Back HASANABAD - MAJERHAT Local

HASANABAD(HNB) MAJERHAT(MJT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 8:35 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 8:36 8:37 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 8:39 8:40 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 8:42 8:43 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 8:46 8:47 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 8:49 8:50 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 8:56 8:57 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 9:02 9:03 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 9:06 9:07 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 9:09 9:10 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 9:14 9:15 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 9:18 9:19 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 9:21 9:22 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 9:29 9:30 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 9:33 9:34 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 9:37 9:38 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 9:41 9:42 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 9:44 9:45 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 9:47 9:48 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 9:59 10:00 1 52.7
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 10:04 10:05 1 54.7
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 10:07 10:08 1 57.3
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 10:10 10:11 1 58.5
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 10:13 10:14 1 60.1
BIRATI(BBT) 10:16 10:17 1 61.5
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 10:19 10:20 1 63.3
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 10:24 10:25 1 65.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 10:31 10:32 1 67.9
PATIPUKUR(PTKR) 10:36 10:37 1 69.5
KOLKATA CHITPUR(KOAA) 10:41 10:42 1 71.8
TALLA(TALA) 10:45 10:55 10 72.5
BAGH BAZAR(BBR) 10:58 11:02 4 74.2
SOVABAZAR-AHIRI(SOLA) 11:04 11:05 1 75.5
BARRA BAZAR(BZB) 11:07 11:08 1 76.5
BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS(BBDB) 11:13 11:14 1 78.1
EDEN GARDENS(EDG) 11:17 11:18 1 79.6
PRINCEP GHAT(PPGT) 11:23 11:24 1 80.8
KHIDIRPUR(KIRP) 11:28 11:29 1 83.6
REMOUNT ROAD(RMTR) 11:31 11:32 1 84.9
MAJERHAT(MJT) 11:38 Ends 0 85.9