Back HASANABAD - BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Local

HASANABAD(HNB) BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS(BBDB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HASANABAD(HNB) Starts 5:42 0 0.0
TAKI ROAD(TKF) 5:43 5:44 1 1.8
NIMDANRI(NMDR) 5:46 5:47 1 4.5
MADHYAMPUR(MPN) 5:49 5:50 1 6.1
MATANIA ANANTAPUR(MTAP) 5:52 5:53 1 8.0
BASIRHAT(BSHT) 5:57 5:58 1 10.6
BHYABLA HALT(BBLA) 6:00 6:01 1 12.1
CHAMPAPUKUR(CQR) 6:06 6:07 1 17.0
GHOVARASH GHONA(GGV) 6:10 6:11 1 19.6
MALATIPUR(MPE) 6:14 6:15 1 21.8
KANKARA MIRZANAGAR(KMZA) 6:19 6:20 1 26.0
HARUA ROAD(HRO) 6:23 6:24 1 29.2
BHASILA(BSLA) 6:26 6:27 1 32.5
LEBUTALA(LBTL) 6:29 6:30 1 34.4
BELIAGHATA ROAD(BGRD) 6:33 6:34 1 37.9
SONDALIA(SXC) 6:37 6:38 1 40.6
BAHIRA KALIBARI(BHKA) 6:41 6:42 1 42.6
KAREA KADAMBAGACHI(KBGH) 6:44 6:45 1 46.3
KAZIPARA(KZPR) 6:47 6:48 1 49.6
BARASAT(BT) 7:00 7:01 1 52.7
HRIDAYPUR(HHR) 7:04 7:05 1 54.7
MADHYAMGRAM(MMG) 7:07 7:08 1 57.3
NEW BARRACKPORE(NBE) 7:10 7:11 1 58.5
BISHARPARA KODALIYA(BRPK) 7:13 7:14 1 60.1
BIRATI(BBT) 7:16 7:17 1 61.5
DURGANAGAR(DGNR) 7:19 7:20 1 63.3
DUM DUM CANT(DDC) 7:22 7:23 1 65.0
DUM DUM(DDJ) 7:28 7:29 1 67.9
PATIPUKUR(PTKR) 7:32 7:33 1 69.5
KOLKATA CHITPUR(KOAA) 7:37 7:38 1 71.8
TALLA(TALA) 7:41 7:42 1 72.5
BAGH BAZAR(BBR) 7:44 7:45 1 74.2
SOVABAZAR-AHIRI(SOLA) 7:48 7:49 1 75.5
BARRA BAZAR(BZB) 7:50 7:51 1 76.5
BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS(BBDB) 8:00 Ends 0 78.1