Back ISLAMPUR - HATIA Express

ISLAMPUR(IPR) HATIA(HTE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 18:24 18:26 2 9.6
HILSA(HIL) 18:39 18:41 2 21.2
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 19:04 19:06 2 34.5
FATUHA(FUT) 19:43 19:45 2 42.5
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 20:00 20:02 2 54.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 20:16 20:18 2 61.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 21:05 21:15 10 64.3
PUNPUN(PPN) 21:31 21:33 2 77.7
NADWAN(NDW) 21:44 21:46 2 88.5
TAREGNA(TEA) 21:54 21:56 2 94.0
NADAUJ(NDU) 22:04 22:06 2 100.8
JEHANABAD(JHD) 22:20 22:25 5 109.3
TEHTA(THA) 22:35 22:37 2 121.9
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA(MDE) 22:43 22:45 2 125.9
GAYA JN(GAYA) 00:25 00:50 25 156.6
PAHARPUR(PRP) 01:31 01:33 2 189.0
GUJHANDI(GJD) 02:02 02:04 2 222.8
KODERMA(KQR) 02:12 02:14 2 232.8
HAZARIBAGH ROAD(HZD) 02:47 02:49 2 281.1
PARASNATH(PNME) 03:12 03:17 5 308.3
GOMOH JN(GMO) 03:45 03:55 10 326.2
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 04:42 04:44 2 343.2
BOKARO STEEL CITY(BKSC) 05:20 05:25 5 358.5
PUNDHAG(PNW) 05:41 05:43 2 375.3
KOTSHILA(KSX) 05:58 06:00 2 387.0
JHALIDA(JAA) 06:13 06:14 1 398.6
MURI(MURI) 06:38 06:40 2 411.3
SILLI(SLF) 06:51 06:52 1 417.7
TATISILWAI(TIS) 07:44 07:45 1 460.8
NAMKON(NKM) 07:55 07:56 1 467.1
RANCHI(RNC) 08:15 08:25 10 471.3
HATIA(HTE) 08:45 Ends 0 478.2