Back SADULPUR - HANUMANGARH Passenger Special (UnReserved)

SADULPUR JN(SDLP) HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SADULPUR JN(SDLP) Starts 19:15 0 0.0
PAHARSAR(PRSR) 19:27 19:28 1 12.0
NARWASI(NRWI) 19:34 19:36 2 17.0
HANSIAWAS(HSWS) 19:47 19:48 1 17.0
SIDMUKH(SDMK) 19:56 19:58 2 17.0
ANUPSHAHR(AUS) 20:10 20:12 2 27.0
KALANA(KALN) 20:19 20:20 1 27.0
TAHSIL BHADRA(TSD) 20:33 20:35 2 27.0
GOGAMERI(GAMI) 20:50 20:52 2 40.0
SRI RAMGARH HALT(SHRG) 21:01 21:02 1 40.0
DIPLANA(DPLN) 21:11 21:13 2 41.0
NOHAR(NHR) 21:24 21:26 2 51.0
BHUKARKA(BKKA) 21:36 21:37 1 51.0
KHINANIYAN(KNNA) 21:49 21:51 2 52.0
SURERA(SURR) 22:00 22:01 1 53.0
ELLENABAD(ENB) 22:08 22:10 2 55.0
TULWARA JHIL(TLI) 22:21 22:23 2 65.0
TIBI(TIBI) 22:34 22:35 1 68.0
SALEMGARH MASANI(SJSM) 22:41 22:42 1 71.0
SHEREKAN(SRKN) 22:47 22:49 2 76.0
HANUMANGARH TOWN(HMO) 23:00 23:06 6 86.0
HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) 23:30 Ends 0 93.0