Back DHANBAD - ASANSOL MEMU Special

DHANBAD JN(DHN) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DHANBAD JN(DHN) Starts 11:45 0 0.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 11:50 11:51 1 5.0
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 11:59 12:00 1 10.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 12:04 12:05 1 15.0
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 12:14 12:15 1 25.0
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 12:19 12:20 1 29.0
MUGMA(MMU) 12:25 12:26 1 34.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 12:31 12:32 1 39.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 12:36 12:37 1 41.0
KULTI(ULT) 12:41 12:42 1 45.0
SITARAMPUR(STN) 12:48 12:49 1 50.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 12:54 12:55 1 54.0
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 13:10 Ends 0 59.0