Back RAGHUNATHPUR - BUXAR MEMU Special

RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) BUXAR(BXR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) Starts 13:20 0 0.0
VEER KUNWAR HALT(VKDH) 13:25 13:26 1 5.0
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 13:31 13:32 1 9.0
VV GIRI HALT(VVG) 13:37 13:38 1 13.0
DUMRAON(DURE) 13:43 13:45 2 16.0
KUSHALPURA HARNAHA HALT(KPHH) 13:49 13:50 1 21.0
BARUNA(BUE) 13:55 13:56 1 23.0
NADAON HALT(NDON) 14:01 14:02 1 27.0
BUXAR(BXR) 14:50 Ends 0 33.0