Train Time Table

Indb Aii Link E (59307) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
INDB
START
INDORE JN BG 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 18:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
LMNR
18:04
LAKSHMIBAI NAGAR 2
3.5 Kms| PF #1 18:06
Delay 7m
Day 1
MGG
18:19
MANGLIYA GAON 3
14.4 Kms| PF #1 18:21
Delay 7m
Day 1
BLAX
18:45
BARLAI 4
25.0 Kms| PF #2 18:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
DWX
19:06
DEWAS 5
38.8 Kms| PF #1 19:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
NRGR
19:19
NARANJIPUR 6
48.4 Kms| PF #-1 19:21
Delay 7m
Day 1
UDM
19:26
UNDASA MADHAWPU 7
54.0 Kms| PF #1 19:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
KDHA
19:35
KARCHHA 8
61.5 Kms| PF #-1 19:37
Delay 7m
Day 1
VRG
19:47
VIKRAMNAGAR 9
73.7 Kms| PF #1 19:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
UJN
20:05
UJJAIN JN 10
79.4 Kms| PF #1 20:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
NAD
21:25
NAGDA JN 11
134.9 Kms| PF #3 21:27
Delay 7m
Day 1
KUH
21:38
KHACHROD 12
148.6 Kms| PF #1 21:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
RTM
22:20
RATLAM JN 13
176.3 Kms| PF #6 22:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
JAO
23:28
JAORA 14
212.0 Kms| PF #1 23:30
Delay 7m
Day 2
MDS
00:08
MANDASOR 15
263.2 Kms| PF #1 00:10
Delay 7m
Day 2
PIP
00:27
PIPLIA 16
279.1 Kms| PF #1 00:29
Delay 7m
Day 2
NMH
01:17
NIMACH 17
312.3 Kms| PF #1 01:22
Delay 7m
Day 2
NBH
01:48
NIMBAHERA 18
339.0 Kms| PF #1 01:50
Delay 7m
Day 2
COR
02:40
CHITTAURGARH 19
368.0 Kms| PF #2 02:50
Delay 7m
Day 2
CNA
03:15
CHANDERIYA 20
375.8 Kms| PF #1 03:22
Delay 7m
Day 2
BHL
04:14
BHILWARA 21
422.3 Kms| PF #1 04:19
Delay 7m
Day 2
BJNR
05:06
BIJAINAGAR 22
489.3 Kms| PF #1 05:08
Delay 7m
Day 2
BDW
05:26
BANDANWARA 23
511.5 Kms| PF #1 05:28
Delay 7m
Day 2
NSD
05:46
NASIRABAD 24
531.0 Kms| PF #1 05:48
Delay 7m
Day 2
AII
06:40
AJMER JN 25
554.1 Kms| PF #5 06:55
Delay 7m
Day 2
MD
07:07
MADAR 26
560.7 Kms| PF #1 07:09
Delay 7m
Day 2
KSG
07:26
KISHANGARH 27
582.9 Kms| PF #3 07:28
Delay 7m
Day 2
TL
07:41
TILONIYA 28
593.7 Kms| PF #1 07:43
Delay 7m
Day 2
NRI
08:03
NARAINA 29
623.7 Kms| PF #1 08:05
Delay 7m
Day 2
FL
08:18
PHULERA JN 30
634.2 Kms| PF #1 08:20
Delay 7m
Day 2
HDA
08:27
HIRNODA 31
642.5 Kms| PF #1 08:29
Delay 7m
Day 2
JOB
08:37
ASALPUR JOBNER 32
652.1 Kms| PF #1 08:39
Delay 7m
Day 2
KKU
09:00
KANAKPURA 33
680.0 Kms| PF #2 09:02
Delay 7m
Day 2
JP
09:25
JAIPUR 34
688.8 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

59307 Indb Aii Link E Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
INDORE JN BG (INDB) --------- Start 18:00 1 No
LAKSHMIBAI NAGAR (LMNR) 18:04 2 mins 18:06 1 No
MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) 18:19 2 mins 18:21 1 No
BARLAI (BLAX) 18:45 2 mins 18:47 2 No
DEWAS (DWX) 19:06 2 mins 19:08 1 No
NARANJIPUR (NRGR) 19:19 2 mins 19:21 - No
UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM) 19:26 2 mins 19:28 1 No
KARCHHA (KDHA) 19:35 2 mins 19:37 - No
VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG) 19:47 2 mins 19:49 1 No
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 20:05 25 mins 20:30 1 No
NAGDA JN (NAD) 21:25 2 mins 21:27 3 No
KHACHROD (KUH) 21:38 2 mins 21:40 1 No
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 20 mins 22:40 6 No
JAORA (JAO) 23:28 2 mins 23:30 1 No
MANDASOR (MDS) 00:08 2 mins 00:10 1 No
PIPLIA (PIP) 00:27 2 mins 00:29 1 No
NIMACH (NMH) 01:17 5 mins 01:22 1 No
NIMBAHERA (NBH) 01:48 2 mins 01:50 1 No
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:40 10 mins 02:50 2 No
CHANDERIYA (CNA) 03:15 7 mins 03:22 1 No
BHILWARA (BHL) 04:14 5 mins 04:19 1 No
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 05:06 2 mins 05:08 1 No
BANDANWARA (BDW) 05:26 2 mins 05:28 1 No
NASIRABAD (NSD) 05:46 2 mins 05:48 1 No
AJMER JN (AII) 06:40 15 mins 06:55 5 No
MADAR (MD) 07:07 2 mins 07:09 1 No
KISHANGARH (KSG) 07:26 2 mins 07:28 3 No
TILONIYA (TL) 07:41 2 mins 07:43 1 No
NARAINA (NRI) 08:03 2 mins 08:05 1 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 08:18 2 mins 08:20 1 No
HIRNODA (HDA) 08:27 2 mins 08:29 1 No
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 08:37 2 mins 08:39 1 No
KANAKPURA (KKU) 09:00 2 mins 09:02 2 No
JAIPUR (JP) 09:25 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name