Train Time Table

Bsl St Mmct Passenger (59076) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
BSL
START
BHUSAVAL JN 1
0.0 Kms| PF #8 08:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
BDI
08:59
BHADLI 2
12.4 Kms| PF #2 09:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
JL
09:20
JALGAON JN 3
24.1 Kms| PF #2 09:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
PLD
09:43
PALDHI 4
35.3 Kms| PF #1 09:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
CHLK
09:58
CHAVALKHEDE 5
46.8 Kms| PF #1 10:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
DXG
10:10
DHARANGAON 6
53.9 Kms| PF #1 10:12
Delay 7m
Day 1
BHNE
10:21
BHONE 7
60.7 Kms| PF #1 10:22
Delay 7m
Day 1
TKHE
10:29
TAKARKHEDE 8
67.3 Kms| PF #1 10:31
Delay 7m
Day 1
AN
10:51
AMALNER 9
78.8 Kms| PF #1 10:53
Delay 7m
Day 1
BRTK
11:07
BHORTEX 10
86.8 Kms| PF #1 11:09
Delay 7m
Day 1
PDP
11:18
PADSE 11
94.7 Kms| PF #1 11:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
BEW
11:28
BETAVAD 12
100.3 Kms| PF #1 11:29
Delay 7m
Day 1
NDN
11:36
NARDANA 13
107.1 Kms| PF #1 11:38
Delay 7m
Day 1
HOL
11:46
HOL 14
112.0 Kms| PF #1 11:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNK
11:55
SINDKHEDA 15
120.4 Kms| PF #1 11:57
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNSL
12:07
SONSHELU 16
126.2 Kms| PF #1 12:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
VKH
12:14
VIKHRAN ROAD 17
131.6 Kms| PF #1 12:16
Delay 7m
Day 1
DDE
12:31
DONDAICHA 18
139.7 Kms| PF #1 12:33
Delay 7m
Day 1
RNL
12:46
RANALA 19
151.7 Kms| PF #1 12:48
Delay 7m
Day 1
TISI
13:05
TISI 20
161.3 Kms| PF #1 13:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
CUE
13:18
CHOUPALE 21
169.0 Kms| PF #1 13:19
Delay 7m
Day 1
NDB
13:30
NANDURBAR 22
174.1 Kms| PF #1 14:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
DWD
14:39
DHEKVAD 23
183.2 Kms| PF #1 14:41
Delay 7m
Day 1
KBH
15:00
KHANDBAARA 24
196.7 Kms| PF #1 15:02
Delay 7m
Day 1
KHTG
15:12
KHATGAON 25
205.6 Kms| PF #1 15:14
Delay 7m
Day 1
CPD
15:25
CHINCHPADA 26
215.1 Kms| PF #1 15:27
Delay 7m
Day 1
KFF
15:33
KOLDA 27
221.7 Kms| PF #-1 15:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
NWU
15:51
NAVAPUR 28
231.9 Kms| PF #1 15:53
Delay 7m
Day 1
BBAI
16:05
BHADBHUNJA 29
243.1 Kms| PF #1 16:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
LKKD
16:19
LAKKADKOT 30
248.1 Kms| PF #-1 16:21
Delay 7m
Day 1
USD
16:33
UKAI SONGADH 31
255.3 Kms| PF #2 16:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
DSD
16:43
DOSVADA 32
260.0 Kms| PF #1 16:44
Delay 7m
Day 1
KKRD
16:53
KIKAKUI ROAD 33
262.5 Kms| PF #1 16:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
VYA
17:37
VYARA 34
274.0 Kms| PF #1 17:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
KRAI
17:52
KAHET 35
283.5 Kms| PF #1 17:53
Delay 7m
Day 1
MID
18:04
MADHI 36
288.9 Kms| PF #1 18:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
MGRL
18:16
MANGROLLA 37
294.2 Kms| PF #-1 18:17
Delay 7m
Day 1
TBV
18:23
TIMBARVA 38
296.9 Kms| PF #1 18:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
BIY
18:32
BARDOLI 39
303.7 Kms| PF #1 18:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
GGAR
18:44
GANGADHARA 40
309.9 Kms| PF #1 18:46
Delay 7m
Day 1
BGMR
18:54
BAGUMRA 41
315.1 Kms| PF #1 18:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
CHM
19:01
CHALTHAN 42
319.5 Kms| PF #1 19:03
Delay 7m
Day 1
UDN
19:29
UDHNA JN 43
330.9 Kms| PF #1 19:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
ST
19:45
SURAT 44
334.9 Kms| PF #4 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

59076 Bsl St Mmct Passenger Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) --------- Start 08:45 8 No
BHADLI (BDI) 08:59 1 min 09:00 2 No
JALGAON JN (JL) 09:20 5 mins 09:25 2 No
PALDHI (PLD) 09:43 2 mins 09:45 1 No
CHAVALKHEDE (CHLK) 09:58 2 mins 10:00 1 No
DHARANGAON (DXG) 10:10 2 mins 10:12 1 No
BHONE (BHNE) 10:21 1 min 10:22 1 No
TAKARKHEDE (TKHE) 10:29 2 mins 10:31 1 No
AMALNER (AN) 10:51 2 mins 10:53 1 No
BHORTEX (BRTK) 11:07 2 mins 11:09 1 No
PADSE (PDP) 11:18 2 mins 11:20 1 No
BETAVAD (BEW) 11:28 1 min 11:29 1 No
NARDANA (NDN) 11:36 2 mins 11:38 1 No
HOL (HOL) 11:46 1 min 11:47 1 No
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 11:55 2 mins 11:57 1 No
SONSHELU (SNSL) 12:07 1 min 12:08 1 No
VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH) 12:14 2 mins 12:16 1 No
DONDAICHA (DDE) 12:31 2 mins 12:33 1 No
RANALA (RNL) 12:46 2 mins 12:48 1 No
TISI (TISI) 13:05 2 mins 13:07 1 No
CHOUPALE (CUE) 13:18 1 min 13:19 1 No
NANDURBAR (NDB) 13:30 1hr 5 mins 14:35 1 No
DHEKVAD (DWD) 14:39 2 mins 14:41 1 No
KHANDBAARA (KBH) 15:00 2 mins 15:02 1 No
KHATGAON (KHTG) 15:12 2 mins 15:14 1 No
CHINCHPADA (CPD) 15:25 2 mins 15:27 1 No
KOLDA (KFF) 15:33 2 mins 15:35 - No
NAVAPUR (NWU) 15:51 2 mins 15:53 1 No
BHADBHUNJA (BBAI) 16:05 2 mins 16:07 1 No
LAKKADKOT (LKKD) 16:19 2 mins 16:21 - No
UKAI SONGADH (USD) 16:33 2 mins 16:35 2 No
DOSVADA (DSD) 16:43 1 min 16:44 1 No
KIKAKUI ROAD (KKRD) 16:53 2 mins 16:55 1 No
VYARA (VYA) 17:37 3 mins 17:40 1 No
KAHET (KRAI) 17:52 1 min 17:53 1 No
MADHI (MID) 18:04 3 mins 18:07 1 No
MANGROLLA (MGRL) 18:16 1 min 18:17 - No
TIMBARVA (TBV) 18:23 1 min 18:24 1 No
BARDOLI (BIY) 18:32 3 mins 18:35 1 No
GANGADHARA (GGAR) 18:44 2 mins 18:46 1 No
BAGUMRA (BGMR) 18:54 1 min 18:55 1 No
CHALTHAN (CHM) 19:01 2 mins 19:03 1 No
UDHNA JN (UDN) 19:29 3 mins 19:32 1 No
SURAT (ST) 19:45 End --------- 4 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name