Train Time Table

BHADRACHALAM ROAD - SIRPUR TOWN Passenger (57123) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
BDCR
START
BHADRACHALAM RD 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 05:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
BTPD
05:57
BETHAMPURDI 2
10.0 Kms| PF #-1 05:58
Delay 7m
Day 1
TPY
06:08
TADAKALPUDI 3
17.0 Kms| PF #10 06:09
Delay 7m
Day 1
CMW
06:21
CHIMA PAHAD 4
26.0 Kms| PF #1 06:22
Delay 7m
Day 1
GHPU
06:30
GANDHIPURAM HALT 5
34.0 Kms| PF #1 06:31
Delay 7m
Day 1
KRA
06:40
KAREPALLI 6
39.0 Kms| PF #1 06:41
Delay 7m
Day 1
PCZ
06:50
POCHARAM 7
48.0 Kms| PF #1 06:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
DKJ
07:10
DORNAKAL JN 8
56.0 Kms| PF #1 07:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
GLA
07:21
GARLA 9
61.0 Kms| PF #1 07:22
Delay 7m
Day 1
GUU
07:27
GUNDRATIMADUGU 10
69.0 Kms| PF #-1 07:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
MABD
07:39
MAHBUBABAD 11
80.0 Kms| PF #2 07:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
TAA
07:49
TADLA PUSAPALLI 12
86.0 Kms| PF #2 07:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
KDM
07:59
KESAMUDRAM 13
95.0 Kms| PF #1 08:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
INK
08:05
INTAKANNE 14
102.0 Kms| PF #1 08:06
Delay 7m
Day 1
NKD
08:14
NEKONDA 15
111.0 Kms| PF #2 08:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
YGL
08:23
YELGUR 16
121.0 Kms| PF #2 08:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
CLE
08:31
CHINTALPALLI 17
128.0 Kms| PF #2 08:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
WL
08:58
WARANGAL 18
141.0 Kms| PF #2 09:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
KZJF
09:20
KAZIPET F CABIN 19
149.0 Kms| PF #1 09:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
HSP
09:49
HASANPARTHI RD 20
162.0 Kms| PF #1 09:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
OPL
10:04
UPPAL 21
174.0 Kms| PF #2 10:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
JMKT
10:17
JAMIKUNTA 22
186.0 Kms| PF #1 10:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
BGSF
10:27
BISUGIRSHARIF 23
192.0 Kms| PF #1 10:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
PTKP
10:41
POTKAPALLI 24
203.0 Kms| PF #1 10:42
Delay 7m
Day 1
OEA
10:48
ODELA 25
206.0 Kms| PF #2 10:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
KOLR
11:00
KOLNUR 26
212.0 Kms| PF #2 11:01
Delay 7m
Day 1
KYOP
11:06
KOTTAPALLI 27
217.0 Kms| PF #1 11:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
PDPL
11:14
PEDDAPALLI 28
225.0 Kms| PF #1 11:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
RGPM
11:21
RAGHAVAPURAM 29
233.0 Kms| PF #1 11:22
Delay 7m
Day 1
RDM
11:29
RAMAGUNDAM 30
243.0 Kms| PF #1 11:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
PPZ
12:04
PEDDEMPET 31
247.0 Kms| PF #1 12:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
MCI
12:29
MANCHIRYAL 32
256.0 Kms| PF #1 12:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
RVKH
12:37
RAVINDRAKHANI 33
263.0 Kms| PF #2 12:38
Delay 7m
Day 1
MMZ
12:54
MANDAMARI 34
267.0 Kms| PF #2 12:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
BPA
13:04
BELAMPALLI 35
276.0 Kms| PF #1 13:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
RECH
13:14
RECHNI ROAD 36
287.0 Kms| PF #2 13:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
ASAF
13:29
ASIFABAD ROAD 37
300.0 Kms| PF #1 13:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
SKZR
13:43
SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR 38
315.0 Kms| PF #1 13:44
Delay 7m
Day 1
SRUR
14:45
SIRPUR TOWN 39
333.0 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

57123 BHADRACHALAM ROAD - SIRPUR TOWN Passenger Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) --------- Start 05:45 1 No
BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) 05:57 1 min 05:58 - No
TADAKALPUDI (TPY) 06:08 1 min 06:09 10 No
CHIMA PAHAD (CMW) 06:21 1 min 06:22 1 No
GANDHIPURAM HALT (GHPU) 06:30 1 min 06:31 1 No
KAREPALLI (KRA) 06:40 1 min 06:41 1 No
POCHARAM (PCZ) 06:50 1 min 06:51 1 No
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 07:10 5 mins 07:15 1 No
GARLA (GLA) 07:21 1 min 07:22 1 No
GUNDRATIMADUGU (GUU) 07:27 1 min 07:28 - No
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 07:39 1 min 07:40 2 No
TADLA PUSAPALLI (TAA) 07:49 1 min 07:50 2 No
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 07:59 1 min 08:00 1 No
INTAKANNE (INK) 08:05 1 min 08:06 1 No
NEKONDA (NKD) 08:14 1 min 08:15 2 No
YELGUR (YGL) 08:23 1 min 08:24 2 No
CHINTALPALLI (CLE) 08:31 1 min 08:32 2 No
WARANGAL (WL) 08:58 2 mins 09:00 2 No
KAZIPET F CABIN (KZJF) 09:20 5 mins 09:25 1 No
HASANPARTHI RD (HSP) 09:49 1 min 09:50 1 No
UPPAL (OPL) 10:04 1 min 10:05 2 No
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 10:17 1 min 10:18 1 No
BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF) 10:27 1 min 10:28 1 No
POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 10:41 1 min 10:42 1 No
ODELA (OEA) 10:48 1 min 10:49 2 No
KOLNUR (KOLR) 11:00 1 min 11:01 2 No
KOTTAPALLI (KYOP) 11:06 1 min 11:07 1 No
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 11:14 1 min 11:15 1 No
RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) 11:21 1 min 11:22 1 No
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 11:29 1 min 11:30 1 No
PEDDEMPET (PPZ) 12:04 1 min 12:05 1 No
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 12:29 1 min 12:30 1 No
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 12:37 1 min 12:38 2 No
MANDAMARI (MMZ) 12:54 1 min 12:55 2 No
BELAMPALLI (BPA) 13:04 1 min 13:05 1 No
RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 13:14 10 mins 13:24 2 No
ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) 13:29 1 min 13:30 1 No
SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR (SKZR) 13:43 1 min 13:44 1 No
SIRPUR TOWN (SRUR) 14:45 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name