Train Time Table

Pvr Nzb Passenger (51434) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
PVR
START
PANDHARPUR 1
0.0 Kms| PF #2 06:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
MLB
06:35
MODNIMB 2
30.7 Kms| PF #1 06:36
Delay 7m
Day 1
KWV
07:10
KURDUVADI 3
53.0 Kms| PF #1 08:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
SEI
08:45
SHENDRI 4
73.0 Kms| PF #1 08:46
Delay 7m
Day 1
BTW
09:18
BARSI TOWN 5
90.3 Kms| PF #1 09:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
PJR
09:39
PANGRI 6
107.7 Kms| PF #1 09:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
UMD
10:07
USMANABAD 7
126.3 Kms| PF #1 10:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
YSI
10:22
YEDESHI 8
136.3 Kms| PF #1 10:23
Delay 7m
Day 1
KMRD
10:35
KALAMB ROAD 9
146.8 Kms| PF #-1 10:36
Delay 7m
Day 1
DKY
10:45
DHOKI 10
152.9 Kms| PF #1 10:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
MRX
11:12
MURUD 11
169.1 Kms| PF #1 11:13
Delay 7m
Day 1
OSA
11:36
AUSA ROAD 12
186.6 Kms| PF #1 11:37
Delay 7m
Day 1
HGL
11:47
HARANGUL 13
196.5 Kms| PF #1 11:48
Delay 7m
Day 1
LUR
12:10
LATUR 14
205.3 Kms| PF #1 12:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
LTRR
13:50
LATUR ROAD 15
238.3 Kms| PF #1 14:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
WDLN
14:09
WADWAL NAGNATH 16
243.1 Kms| PF #1 14:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
JOA
14:19
JANWAL 17
250.0 Kms| PF #1 14:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
KRPR
14:29
KAREPUR 18
258.6 Kms| PF #1 14:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
PNF
14:39
PANGAON 19
266.0 Kms| PF #1 14:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
MRTY
14:47
MURTI 20
274.0 Kms| PF #1 14:48
Delay 7m
Day 1
GTU
14:59
GHAT NANDUR 21
278.4 Kms| PF #1 15:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
PRLI
15:50
PARLI VAIJNATH 22
301.4 Kms| PF #1 16:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
UKH
16:16
UKHALI 23
312.1 Kms| PF #1 16:17
Delay 7m
Day 1
WDN
16:24
VADGAON NILA 24
317.1 Kms| PF #7 16:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
GNH
16:39
GANGAKHER 25
331.0 Kms| PF #1 16:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
DNDI
16:56
DHONDI 26
344.1 Kms| PF #1 16:57
Delay 7m
Day 1
PKNS
17:04
POKHARNI NARASIMHA 27
348.1 Kms| PF #1 17:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNGR
17:09
SANGANAPUR 28
354.7 Kms| PF #1 17:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
PBN
17:33
PARBHANI JN 29
365.3 Kms| PF #2 17:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
PIZ
17:44
PINGLI 30
375.2 Kms| PF #1 17:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
MQL
17:49
MIRKHAL 31
381.4 Kms| PF #1 17:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
PAU
18:25
PURNA JN 32
393.7 Kms| PF #2 18:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
CRU
18:49
CHUDAWA 33
403.4 Kms| PF #1 18:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
LBG
19:11
LIMBGAON 34
413.0 Kms| PF #1 19:12
Delay 7m
Day 1
WNG
19:19
WANEGAON 35
417.8 Kms| PF #2 19:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
NED
19:43
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED 36
424.1 Kms| PF #2 19:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
PARD
19:59
PATHRAD 37
434.1 Kms| PF #1 20:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
MGC
20:09
MUGAT 38
437.4 Kms| PF #1 20:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
MUE
20:40
MUDKHED 39
446.5 Kms| PF #1 20:42
Delay 7m
Day 1
SVN
20:50
SIVUNGAON 40
452.7 Kms| PF #1 20:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
SLGH
20:55
SHELGOAN H 41
458.5 Kms| PF #1 20:56
Delay 7m
Day 1
UMRI
21:05
UMRI 42
466.2 Kms| PF #1 21:06
Delay 7m
Day 1
BLSA
21:15
BOLSA 43
474.7 Kms| PF #1 21:16
Delay 7m
Day 1
KEK
21:24
KARKHELI 44
482.1 Kms| PF #1 21:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
SQE
21:31
SAMARALA HALT 45
489.2 Kms| PF #1 21:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
DAB
21:43
DHARMABAD 46
495.7 Kms| PF #1 21:44
Delay 7m
Day 1
BSX
22:01
BASAR 47
505.6 Kms| PF #1 22:02
Delay 7m
Day 1
FKB
22:09
FAKHRABAD 48
513.2 Kms| PF #1 22:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
NVT
22:19
NAVIPET 49
520.1 Kms| PF #1 22:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
JKM
22:32
JANKAMPET JN 50
528.5 Kms| PF #1 22:33
Delay 7m
Day 1
NZB
23:05
NIZAMABAD 51
534.8 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

51434 Pvr Nzb Passenger Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
PANDHARPUR (PVR) --------- Start 06:00 2 No
MODNIMB (MLB) 06:35 1 min 06:36 1 No
KURDUVADI (KWV) 07:10 1hr 5 mins 08:15 1 No
SHENDRI (SEI) 08:45 1 min 08:46 1 No
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 09:18 2 mins 09:20 1 No
PANGRI (PJR) 09:39 1 min 09:40 1 No
USMANABAD (UMD) 10:07 3 mins 10:10 1 No
YEDESHI (YSI) 10:22 1 min 10:23 1 No
KALAMB ROAD (KMRD) 10:35 1 min 10:36 - No
DHOKI (DKY) 10:45 2 mins 10:47 1 No
MURUD (MRX) 11:12 1 min 11:13 1 No
AUSA ROAD (OSA) 11:36 1 min 11:37 1 No
HARANGUL (HGL) 11:47 1 min 11:48 1 No
LATUR (LUR) 12:10 5 mins 12:15 1 No
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 13:50 10 mins 14:00 1 No
WADWAL NAGNATH (WDLN) 14:09 1 min 14:10 1 No
JANWAL (JOA) 14:19 1 min 14:20 1 No
KAREPUR (KRPR) 14:29 1 min 14:30 1 No
PANGAON (PNF) 14:39 1 min 14:40 1 No
MURTI (MRTY) 14:47 1 min 14:48 1 No
GHAT NANDUR (GTU) 14:59 1 min 15:00 1 No
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 15:50 20 mins 16:10 1 No
UKHALI (UKH) 16:16 1 min 16:17 1 No
VADGAON NILA (WDN) 16:24 1 min 16:25 7 No
GANGAKHER (GNH) 16:39 1 min 16:40 1 No
DHONDI (DNDI) 16:56 1 min 16:57 1 No
POKHARNI NARASIMHA (PKNS) 17:04 1 min 17:05 1 No
SANGANAPUR (SNGR) 17:09 1 min 17:10 1 No
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 17:33 2 mins 17:35 2 No
PINGLI (PIZ) 17:44 1 min 17:45 1 No
MIRKHAL (MQL) 17:49 1 min 17:50 1 No
PURNA JN (PAU) 18:25 5 mins 18:30 2 No
CHUDAWA (CRU) 18:49 1 min 18:50 1 No
LIMBGAON (LBG) 19:11 1 min 19:12 1 No
WANEGAON (WNG) 19:19 1 min 19:20 2 No
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED (NED) 19:43 2 mins 19:45 2 No
PATHRAD (PARD) 19:59 1 min 20:00 1 No
MUGAT (MGC) 20:09 1 min 20:10 1 No
MUDKHED (MUE) 20:40 2 mins 20:42 1 No
SIVUNGAON (SVN) 20:50 1 min 20:51 1 No
SHELGOAN H (SLGH) 20:55 1 min 20:56 1 No
UMRI (UMRI) 21:05 1 min 21:06 1 No
BOLSA (BLSA) 21:15 1 min 21:16 1 No
KARKHELI (KEK) 21:24 1 min 21:25 1 No
SAMARALA HALT (SQE) 21:31 1 min 21:32 1 No
DHARMABAD (DAB) 21:43 1 min 21:44 1 No
BASAR (BSX) 22:01 1 min 22:02 1 No
FAKHRABAD (FKB) 22:09 1 min 22:10 1 No
NAVIPET (NVT) 22:19 1 min 22:20 1 No
JANKAMPET JN (JKM) 22:32 1 min 22:33 1 No
NIZAMABAD (NZB) 23:05 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name