Train Time Table

Nzb Pvr Passenger (51433) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
NZB
START
NIZAMABAD 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 13:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
JKM
13:34
JANKAMPET JN 2
6.3 Kms| PF #1 13:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
NVT
13:42
NAVIPET 3
14.8 Kms| PF #-1 13:43
Delay 7m
Day 1
FKB
13:50
FAKHRABAD 4
21.6 Kms| PF #1 13:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
BSX
13:58
BASAR 5
29.2 Kms| PF #1 14:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
DAB
14:10
DHARMABAD 6
39.1 Kms| PF #1 14:11
Delay 7m
Day 1
SQE
14:16
SAMARALA HALT 7
45.6 Kms| PF #1 14:17
Delay 7m
Day 1
KEK
14:30
KARKHELI 8
52.7 Kms| PF #1 14:31
Delay 7m
Day 1
BLSA
14:40
BOLSA 9
60.2 Kms| PF #1 14:41
Delay 7m
Day 1
UMRI
14:55
UMRI 10
68.6 Kms| PF #1 14:56
Delay 7m
Day 1
SLGH
15:04
SHELGOAN H 11
76.4 Kms| PF #1 15:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
SVN
15:11
SIVUNGAON 12
82.2 Kms| PF #1 15:12
Delay 7m
Day 1
MUE
15:28
MUDKHED 13
88.3 Kms| PF #1 15:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
MGC
15:39
MUGAT 14
97.5 Kms| PF #1 15:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
PARD
15:44
PATHRAD 15
100.7 Kms| PF #1 15:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
NED
16:03
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED 16
110.7 Kms| PF #4 16:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
WNG
16:10
WANEGAON 17
117.1 Kms| PF #1 16:11
Delay 7m
Day 1
LBG
16:19
LIMBGAON 18
121.8 Kms| PF #-1 16:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
CRU
16:29
CHUDAWA 19
131.4 Kms| PF #1 16:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
PAU
16:55
PURNA JN 20
141.1 Kms| PF #1 17:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
MQL
17:19
MIRKHAL 21
153.4 Kms| PF #1 17:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
PIZ
17:29
PINGLI 22
159.6 Kms| PF #1 17:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
PBN
18:18
PARBHANI JN 23
169.5 Kms| PF #2 18:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNGR
18:29
SANGANAPUR 24
180.1 Kms| PF #1 18:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
PKNS
18:59
POKHARNI NARASIMHA 25
186.7 Kms| PF #1 19:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
DNDI
19:04
DHONDI 26
190.7 Kms| PF #-1 19:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
GNH
19:48
GANGAKHER 27
203.9 Kms| PF #1 19:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
WDN
20:19
VADGAON NILA 28
217.8 Kms| PF #1 20:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
UKH
20:22
UKHALI 29
222.7 Kms| PF #1 20:23
Delay 7m
Day 1
PRLI
20:40
PARLI VAIJNATH 30
233.4 Kms| PF #1 21:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
GTU
21:28
GHAT NANDUR 31
256.5 Kms| PF #1 21:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
MRTY
21:38
MURTI 32
260.8 Kms| PF #1 21:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
PNF
21:48
PANGAON 33
268.9 Kms| PF #1 21:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
KRPR
21:58
KAREPUR 34
276.2 Kms| PF #-1 22:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
JOA
22:08
JANWAL 35
284.8 Kms| PF #1 22:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
WDLN
22:19
WADWAL NAGNATH 36
291.8 Kms| PF #1 22:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
LTRR
22:30
LATUR ROAD 37
296.5 Kms| PF #3 22:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
LUR
23:35
LATUR 38
329.5 Kms| PF #1 23:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
HGL
23:57
HARANGUL 39
338.3 Kms| PF #1 23:58
Delay 7m
Day 2
OSA
00:09
AUSA ROAD 40
348.2 Kms| PF #-1 00:10
Delay 7m
Day 2
MRX
00:29
MURUD 41
365.7 Kms| PF #1 00:30
Delay 7m
Day 2
DKY
00:49
DHOKI 42
381.9 Kms| PF #1 00:50
Delay 7m
Day 2
KMRD
00:59
KALAMB ROAD 43
388.1 Kms| PF #1 01:00
Delay 7m
Day 2
YSI
01:09
YEDESHI 44
398.5 Kms| PF #-1 01:10
Delay 7m
Day 2
UMD
01:20
USMANABAD 45
408.6 Kms| PF #1 01:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
PJR
01:44
PANGRI 46
427.2 Kms| PF #1 01:45
Delay 7m
Day 2
BTW
02:03
BARSI TOWN 47
444.6 Kms| PF #1 02:05
Delay 7m
Day 2
SEI
02:24
SHENDRI 48
461.9 Kms| PF #1 02:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
KWV
03:55
KURDUVADI 49
481.9 Kms| PF #1 04:00
Delay 7m
Day 2
MLB
04:24
MODNIMB 50
504.1 Kms| PF #1 04:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
PVR
05:00
PANDHARPUR 51
534.8 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

51433 Nzb Pvr Passenger Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
NIZAMABAD (NZB) --------- Start 13:25 1 No
JANKAMPET JN (JKM) 13:34 1 min 13:35 1 No
NAVIPET (NVT) 13:42 1 min 13:43 - No
FAKHRABAD (FKB) 13:50 1 min 13:51 1 No
BASAR (BSX) 13:58 2 mins 14:00 1 No
DHARMABAD (DAB) 14:10 1 min 14:11 1 No
SAMARALA HALT (SQE) 14:16 1 min 14:17 1 No
KARKHELI (KEK) 14:30 1 min 14:31 1 No
BOLSA (BLSA) 14:40 1 min 14:41 1 No
UMRI (UMRI) 14:55 1 min 14:56 1 No
SHELGOAN H (SLGH) 15:04 1 min 15:05 1 No
SIVUNGAON (SVN) 15:11 1 min 15:12 1 No
MUDKHED (MUE) 15:28 2 mins 15:30 1 No
MUGAT (MGC) 15:39 1 min 15:40 1 No
PATHRAD (PARD) 15:44 1 min 15:45 1 No
HUZUR SAHIB NANDED (NED) 16:03 2 mins 16:05 4 No
WANEGAON (WNG) 16:10 1 min 16:11 1 No
LIMBGAON (LBG) 16:19 1 min 16:20 - No
CHUDAWA (CRU) 16:29 1 min 16:30 1 No
PURNA JN (PAU) 16:55 5 mins 17:00 1 No
MIRKHAL (MQL) 17:19 1 min 17:20 1 No
PINGLI (PIZ) 17:29 1 min 17:30 1 No
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 18:18 2 mins 18:20 2 No
SANGANAPUR (SNGR) 18:29 1 min 18:30 1 No
POKHARNI NARASIMHA (PKNS) 18:59 1 min 19:00 1 No
DHONDI (DNDI) 19:04 1 min 19:05 - No
GANGAKHER (GNH) 19:48 2 mins 19:50 1 No
VADGAON NILA (WDN) 20:19 1 min 20:20 1 No
UKHALI (UKH) 20:22 1 min 20:23 1 No
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) 20:40 20 mins 21:00 1 No
GHAT NANDUR (GTU) 21:28 2 mins 21:30 1 No
MURTI (MRTY) 21:38 2 mins 21:40 1 No
PANGAON (PNF) 21:48 2 mins 21:50 1 No
KAREPUR (KRPR) 21:58 2 mins 22:00 - No
JANWAL (JOA) 22:08 2 mins 22:10 1 No
WADWAL NAGNATH (WDLN) 22:19 1 min 22:20 1 No
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 22:30 20 mins 22:50 3 No
LATUR (LUR) 23:35 5 mins 23:40 1 No
HARANGUL (HGL) 23:57 1 min 23:58 1 No
AUSA ROAD (OSA) 00:09 1 min 00:10 - No
MURUD (MRX) 00:29 1 min 00:30 1 No
DHOKI (DKY) 00:49 1 min 00:50 1 No
KALAMB ROAD (KMRD) 00:59 1 min 01:00 1 No
YEDESHI (YSI) 01:09 1 min 01:10 - No
USMANABAD (UMD) 01:20 5 mins 01:25 1 No
PANGRI (PJR) 01:44 1 min 01:45 1 No
BARSI TOWN (BTW) 02:03 2 mins 02:05 1 No
SHENDRI (SEI) 02:24 1 min 02:25 1 No
KURDUVADI (KWV) 03:55 5 mins 04:00 1 No
MODNIMB (MLB) 04:24 1 min 04:25 1 No
PANDHARPUR (PVR) 05:00 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name