Train Time Table

DEVLALI - BHUSAVAL Passenger (UnReserved) (51181) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
DVL
START
DEVLALI 1
0.0 Kms| PF #2 04:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
NK
05:00
NASIK ROAD 2
5.6 Kms| PF #1 05:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
ODHA
05:17
ODHA 3
17.4 Kms| PF #1 05:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
KW
05:24
KHERVADI 4
24.5 Kms| PF #1 05:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
KBSN
05:31
KASBE-SUKENE 5
31.1 Kms| PF #1 05:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
NR
05:39
NIPHAD 6
37.1 Kms| PF #1 05:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
UGN
05:46
UGAON 7
44.1 Kms| PF #1 05:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
LS
05:55
LASALGAON 8
53.9 Kms| PF #2 05:56
Delay 7m
Day 1
SUM
06:07
SUMMIT 9
67.7 Kms| PF #-1 06:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
MMR
06:20
MANMAD JN 10
78.6 Kms| PF #2 06:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
PNV
06:36
PANEVADI 11
83.8 Kms| PF #1 06:38
Delay 7m
Day 1
HSL
06:44
HISVAHAL 12
91.9 Kms| PF #2 06:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
PJN
06:51
PANJHAN 13
97.3 Kms| PF #1 06:52
Delay 7m
Day 1
NGN
06:58
NANDGAON 14
104.0 Kms| PF #1 07:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
PKE
07:07
PIMPAR KHED 15
114.7 Kms| PF #2 07:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
NI
07:17
NAYDONGRI 16
124.5 Kms| PF #1 07:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
HPR
07:29
HIRAPUR 17
138.1 Kms| PF #1 07:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
CSN
07:37
CHALISGAON JN 18
145.9 Kms| PF #2 07:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
VGL
07:47
VAGHLI 19
155.3 Kms| PF #1 07:48
Delay 7m
Day 1
KJ
07:54
KAJGAON 20
165.1 Kms| PF #1 07:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
NGD
07:59
NAGARDEVLA 21
171.9 Kms| PF #1 08:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
GAA
08:07
GALAN 22
180.3 Kms| PF #1 08:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
PC
08:16
PACHORA JN 23
190.9 Kms| PF #3 08:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
PHQ
08:23
PARDHANDE 24
198.2 Kms| PF #1 08:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
MYJ
08:29
MAHEJI 25
205.7 Kms| PF #1 08:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
MWD
08:39
MHASAVAD 26
217.5 Kms| PF #2 08:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
SS
08:49
SHIRSOLI 27
226.9 Kms| PF #1 08:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
JL
09:07
JALGAON JN 28
238.6 Kms| PF #3 09:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
BDI
09:19
BHADLI 29
250.4 Kms| PF #1 09:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
BSL
10:05
BHUSAVAL JN 30
262.8 Kms| PF #7 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

51181 DEVLALI - BHUSAVAL Passenger (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
DEVLALI (DVL) --------- Start 04:50 2 No
NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:00 5 mins 05:05 1 No
ODHA (ODHA) 05:17 1 min 05:18 1 No
KHERVADI (KW) 05:24 1 min 05:25 1 No
KASBE-SUKENE (KBSN) 05:31 1 min 05:32 1 No
NIPHAD (NR) 05:39 1 min 05:40 1 No
UGAON (UGN) 05:46 1 min 05:47 1 No
LASALGAON (LS) 05:55 1 min 05:56 2 No
SUMMIT (SUM) 06:07 1 min 06:08 - No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 06:20 5 mins 06:25 2 No
PANEVADI (PNV) 06:36 2 mins 06:38 1 No
HISVAHAL (HSL) 06:44 1 min 06:45 2 No
PANJHAN (PJN) 06:51 1 min 06:52 1 No
NANDGAON (NGN) 06:58 2 mins 07:00 1 No
PIMPAR KHED (PKE) 07:07 1 min 07:08 2 No
NAYDONGRI (NI) 07:17 1 min 07:18 1 No
HIRAPUR (HPR) 07:29 1 min 07:30 1 No
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 07:37 3 mins 07:40 2 No
VAGHLI (VGL) 07:47 1 min 07:48 1 No
KAJGAON (KJ) 07:54 1 min 07:55 1 No
NAGARDEVLA (NGD) 07:59 1 min 08:00 1 No
GALAN (GAA) 08:07 1 min 08:08 1 No
PACHORA JN (PC) 08:16 2 mins 08:18 3 No
PARDHANDE (PHQ) 08:23 1 min 08:24 1 No
MAHEJI (MYJ) 08:29 1 min 08:30 1 No
MHASAVAD (MWD) 08:39 1 min 08:40 2 No
SHIRSOLI (SS) 08:49 1 min 08:50 1 No
JALGAON JN (JL) 09:07 3 mins 09:10 3 No
BHADLI (BDI) 09:19 1 min 09:20 1 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 10:05 End --------- 7 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name