Train Time Table

Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) Train Time Table

DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
UDN
START
UDHNA JN 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 12:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
CHM
12:50
CHALTHAN 2
11.5 Kms| PF #1 12:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
GGAR
13:02
GANGADHARA 3
21.0 Kms| PF #0 13:03
Delay 7m
Day 1
BIY
13:12
BARDOLI 4
27.2 Kms| PF #0 13:13
Delay 7m
Day 1
MID
13:31
MADHI 5
42.0 Kms| PF #0 13:33
Delay 7m
Day 1
VYA
13:55
VYARA 6
57.0 Kms| PF #2 13:57
Delay 7m
Day 1
KKRD
14:10
KIKAKUI ROAD 7
68.4 Kms| PF #0 14:11
Delay 7m
Day 1
USD
14:24
UKAI SONGADH 8
75.7 Kms| PF #0 14:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
LKKD
14:38
LAKKADKOT 9
82.9 Kms| PF #0 14:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
BBAI
14:47
BHADBHUNJA 10
87.8 Kms| PF #0 14:48
Delay 7m
Day 1
NWU
15:01
NAVAPUR 11
99.0 Kms| PF #0 15:02
Delay 7m
Day 1
KFF
15:13
KOLDA 12
109.3 Kms| PF #0 15:14
Delay 7m
Day 1
CPD
15:23
CHINCHPADA 13
115.8 Kms| PF #0 15:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
KHTG
15:37
KHATGAON 14
125.3 Kms| PF #0 15:38
Delay 7m
Day 1
KBH
15:48
KHANDBAARA 15
134.2 Kms| PF #0 15:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
DWD
16:25
DHEKVAD 16
147.8 Kms| PF #0 16:26
Delay 7m
Day 1
NDB
16:45
NANDURBAR 17
156.8 Kms| PF #1 16:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
CUE
17:00
CHOUPALE 18
161.9 Kms| PF #0 17:02
Delay 7m
Day 1
TISI
17:14
TISI 19
169.7 Kms| PF #0 17:16
Delay 7m
Day 1
RNL
17:27
RANALA 20
179.2 Kms| PF #0 17:29
Delay 7m
Day 1
DDE
17:41
DONDAICHA 21
191.2 Kms| PF #0 17:42
Delay 7m
Day 1
VKH
17:50
VIKHRAN ROAD 22
199.4 Kms| PF #0 17:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNK
18:04
SINDKHEDA 23
210.6 Kms| PF #0 18:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
HOL
18:13
HOL 24
218.9 Kms| PF #0 18:14
Delay 7m
Day 1
NDN
18:23
NARDANA 25
223.9 Kms| PF #1 18:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
BEW
18:32
BETAVAD 26
230.6 Kms| PF #0 18:33
Delay 7m
Day 1
PDP
18:40
PADSE 27
236.2 Kms| PF #0 18:41
Delay 7m
Day 1
BRTK
18:53
BHORTEX 28
244.1 Kms| PF #0 18:54
Delay 7m
Day 1
AN
19:06
AMALNER 29
252.1 Kms| PF #2 19:08
Delay 7m
Day 1
TKHE
19:23
TAKARKHEDE 30
263.6 Kms| PF #0 19:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
DXG
19:37
DHARANGAON 31
277.1 Kms| PF #1 19:38
Delay 7m
Day 1
CHLK
19:48
CHAVALKHEDE 32
284.2 Kms| PF #0 19:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
PLD
20:20
PALDHI 33
295.6 Kms| PF #2 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

19105 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
UDHNA JN (UDN) --------- Start 12:45 1 No
CHALTHAN (CHM) 12:50 1 min 12:51 1 No
GANGADHARA (GGAR) 13:02 1 min 13:03 - No
BARDOLI (BIY) 13:12 1 min 13:13 - No
MADHI (MID) 13:31 2 mins 13:33 - No
VYARA (VYA) 13:55 2 mins 13:57 2 No
KIKAKUI ROAD (KKRD) 14:10 1 min 14:11 - No
UKAI SONGADH (USD) 14:24 1 min 14:25 - No
LAKKADKOT (LKKD) 14:38 2 mins 14:40 - No
BHADBHUNJA (BBAI) 14:47 1 min 14:48 - No
NAVAPUR (NWU) 15:01 1 min 15:02 - No
KOLDA (KFF) 15:13 1 min 15:14 - No
CHINCHPADA (CPD) 15:23 2 mins 15:25 - No
KHATGAON (KHTG) 15:37 1 min 15:38 - No
KHANDBAARA (KBH) 15:48 1 min 15:49 - No
DHEKVAD (DWD) 16:25 1 min 16:26 - No
NANDURBAR (NDB) 16:45 5 mins 16:50 1 No
CHOUPALE (CUE) 17:00 2 mins 17:02 - No
TISI (TISI) 17:14 2 mins 17:16 - No
RANALA (RNL) 17:27 2 mins 17:29 - No
DONDAICHA (DDE) 17:41 1 min 17:42 - No
VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH) 17:50 1 min 17:51 - No
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 18:04 1 min 18:05 - No
HOL (HOL) 18:13 1 min 18:14 - No
NARDANA (NDN) 18:23 1 min 18:24 1 No
BETAVAD (BEW) 18:32 1 min 18:33 - No
PADSE (PDP) 18:40 1 min 18:41 - No
BHORTEX (BRTK) 18:53 1 min 18:54 - No
AMALNER (AN) 19:06 2 mins 19:08 2 No
TAKARKHEDE (TKHE) 19:23 1 min 19:24 - No
DHARANGAON (DXG) 19:37 1 min 19:38 1 No
CHAVALKHEDE (CHLK) 19:48 1 min 19:49 - No
PALDHI (PLD) 20:20 End --------- 2 No

19105 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) Time Table

- FAQ

Q) How can I check the time table of the Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) train on RailYatri?

A) Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) is one of the Indian Railways’ most popular trains. To check the updated time table of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved):
1. Visit RailYatri time table search page.
2. Type in train name or number. Tap on ‘Check Time Table’!
3. Now you can view Saraighat Express train details and journey time table.

Q) How can I check the correct platform number & halt time of the Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) train at different stations?

A) RailYatri is one of the fastest sources to get you the correct information on platform number and train time arrival. All you need to do is:
1. Enter the train number/ name in the search bar of RailYatri time table search page.
2. By just entering the first 3 letters or digits, you will see a drop-down list for your easy selection of train choice.
3. On Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) train page, view the real-time information on train time table with the correct platform number and halt time at different stations.

Q) Is it important to know station codes while checking the time table of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105)?

A) Not at all! It is not necessary to know the Station Code. You can easily check all necessary train details by just typing the name or number of the train on the RailYatri time table search page.

Q) How do I check my seat availability in Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) online?

A) For travellers, it is important to enquire about the seat availability in train prior to booking to avoid last-minute changes before the journey. RailYatri provides access to IRCTC train information of seat/berth availability in just one click. Check seat availability of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) here.

Q) How do I check online the no. of halts/ stoppages of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105)?

A) Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) runs from UDHNA JN to PALDHI Station. You can conveniently check the exact no. of halts/ stoppages of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) here.

Q) How do I check the Live Train Status of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105)?

A) It is always better to have full information and booking details of a train. Railyatri is known for its real-time status updates on running trains & simplifying your travel plans! Now check the current status of Udhna - Paldhi MEMU Exptress (UnReserved) (19105) via RailYatri website or user-friendly mobile app.