Train Time Table

Bareilly Express (14322) Train Time Table
Su -- -- We -- Fr Sa
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
BHUJ
START
BHUJ 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 17:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
AJE
17:38
ANJAR 2
42.1 Kms| PF #1 17:40
Delay 7m
Day 1
AI
17:49
ADIPUR 3
49.3 Kms| PF #2 17:51
Delay 7m
Day 1
GIMB
18:10
GANDHIDHAM BG 4
58.2 Kms| PF #1 18:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
BCOB
19:03
BHACHAU BG 5
95.3 Kms| PF #2 19:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
SIOB
19:26
SAMAKHIALI JN 6
111.2 Kms| PF #2 19:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNLR
20:37
SANTALPUR 7
202.5 Kms| PF #1 20:39
Delay 7m
Day 1
RDHP
21:08
RADHANPUR 8
245.5 Kms| PF #1 21:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
DEOR
21:42
DIYODAR 9
287.2 Kms| PF #1 21:44
Delay 7m
Day 1
BLDI
22:05
BHILDI 10
313.4 Kms| PF #1 22:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
DISA
22:24
DISA 11
331.5 Kms| PF #1 22:26
Delay 7m
Day 1
PNU
23:38
PALANPUR JN 12
359.0 Kms| PF #2 23:40
Delay 7m
Day 2
ABR
00:30
ABU ROAD 13
411.6 Kms| PF #2 00:40
Delay 7m
Day 2
FA
01:53
FALNA 14
510.5 Kms| PF #1 01:55
Delay 7m
Day 2
MJ
03:00
MARWAR JN 15
577.0 Kms| PF #1 03:02
Delay 7m
Day 2
BER
04:12
BEAWAR 16
664.7 Kms| PF #1 04:14
Delay 7m
Day 2
AII
06:05
AJMER JN 17
717.0 Kms| PF #2 06:15
Delay 7m
Day 2
KSG
06:41
KISHANGARH 18
742.3 Kms| PF #1 06:43
Delay 7m
Day 2
NRI
07:12
NARAINA 19
786.6 Kms| PF #1 07:13
Delay 7m
Day 2
FL
07:38
PHULERA JN 20
797.1 Kms| PF #1 07:40
Delay 7m
Day 2
JP
08:35
JAIPUR 21
851.7 Kms| PF #1 08:50
Delay 7m
Day 2
GADJ
08:58
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR 22
857.1 Kms| PF #1 09:00
Delay 7m
Day 2
GTJT
09:08
GETOR JAGATPURA 23
862.6 Kms| PF #2 09:09
Delay 7m
Day 2
DO
09:42
DAUSA 24
913.2 Kms| PF #2 09:44
Delay 7m
Day 2
BKI
10:08
BANDIKUI JN 25
941.9 Kms| PF #1 10:12
Delay 7m
Day 2
RHG
10:29
RAJGARH 26
966.6 Kms| PF #1 10:30
Delay 7m
Day 2
AWR
11:03
ALWAR 27
1002.8 Kms| PF #1 11:06
Delay 7m
Day 2
KRH
11:24
KHAIRTHAL 28
1029.4 Kms| PF #1 11:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
HSI
11:33
HARSAULI 29
1037.5 Kms| PF #2 11:34
Delay 7m
Day 2
RE
12:30
REWARI 30
1077.3 Kms| PF #4 12:35
Delay 7m
Day 2
PTRD
12:53
PATAUDI ROAD 31
1098.6 Kms| PF #2 12:55
Delay 7m
Day 2
GHH
13:10
GARHI HARSARU 32
1118.7 Kms| PF #1 13:12
Delay 7m
Day 2
GGN
13:21
GURGAON 33
1128.6 Kms| PF #2 13:23
Delay 7m
Day 2
PM
13:35
PALAM 34
1141.9 Kms| PF #1 13:37
Delay 7m
Day 2
DEC
13:44
DELHI CANTT 35
1145.6 Kms| PF #3 13:46
Delay 7m
Day 2
DEE
14:05
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 36
1155.3 Kms| PF #1 14:07
Delay 7m
Day 2
DLI
14:35
OLD DELHI 37
1159.7 Kms| PF #6 14:55
Delay 7m
Day 2
GZB
15:36
GHAZIABAD 38
1180.1 Kms| PF #1 15:38
Delay 7m
Day 2
PKW
16:02
PILKHUA 39
1205.6 Kms| PF #2 16:04
Delay 7m
Day 2
HPU
16:20
HAPUR 40
1216.8 Kms| PF #2 16:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
GJL
17:05
GAJRAULA JN 41
1267.5 Kms| PF #1 17:07
Delay 7m
Day 2
AMRO
17:31
AMROHA 42
1290.3 Kms| PF #1 17:33
Delay 7m
Day 2
MB
18:30
MORADABAD 43
1320.9 Kms| PF #1 18:35
Delay 7m
Day 2
RMU
19:05
RAMPUR 44
1348.1 Kms| PF #1 19:07
Delay 7m
Day 2
MIL
19:29
MILAK 45
1371.3 Kms| PF #1 19:31
Delay 7m
Day 2
BE
20:35
BAREILLY 46
1411.2 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

14322 Bareilly Express Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
BHUJ (BHUJ) --------- Start 17:05 1 No
ANJAR (AJE) 17:38 2 mins 17:40 1 No
ADIPUR (AI) 17:49 2 mins 17:51 2 No
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 18:10 25 mins 18:35 1 Yes
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 19:03 2 mins 19:05 2 No
SAMAKHIALI JN (SIOB) 19:26 2 mins 19:28 2 No
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 20:37 2 mins 20:39 1 No
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 21:08 2 mins 21:10 1 No
DIYODAR (DEOR) 21:42 2 mins 21:44 1 No
BHILDI (BLDI) 22:05 2 mins 22:07 1 No
DISA (DISA) 22:24 2 mins 22:26 1 No
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 23:38 2 mins 23:40 2 No
ABU ROAD (ABR) 00:30 10 mins 00:40 2 No
FALNA (FA) 01:53 2 mins 01:55 1 No
MARWAR JN (MJ) 03:00 2 mins 03:02 1 No
BEAWAR (BER) 04:12 2 mins 04:14 1 No
AJMER JN (AII) 06:05 10 mins 06:15 2 No
KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:41 2 mins 06:43 1 No
NARAINA (NRI) 07:12 1 min 07:13 1 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 07:38 2 mins 07:40 1 No
JAIPUR (JP) 08:35 15 mins 08:50 1 No
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR (GADJ) 08:58 2 mins 09:00 1 No
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 09:08 1 min 09:09 2 No
DAUSA (DO) 09:42 2 mins 09:44 2 No
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 10:08 4 mins 10:12 1 No
RAJGARH (RHG) 10:29 1 min 10:30 1 No
ALWAR (AWR) 11:03 3 mins 11:06 1 No
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 11:24 1 min 11:25 1 No
HARSAULI (HSI) 11:33 1 min 11:34 2 No
REWARI (RE) 12:30 5 mins 12:35 4 No
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 12:53 2 mins 12:55 2 No
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 13:10 2 mins 13:12 1 No
GURGAON (GGN) 13:21 2 mins 13:23 2 No
PALAM (PM) 13:35 2 mins 13:37 1 No
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 13:44 2 mins 13:46 3 No
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 14:05 2 mins 14:07 1 No
OLD DELHI (DLI) 14:35 20 mins 14:55 6 No
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 15:36 2 mins 15:38 1 No
PILKHUA (PKW) 16:02 2 mins 16:04 2 No
HAPUR (HPU) 16:20 5 mins 16:25 2 No
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 17:05 2 mins 17:07 1 No
AMROHA (AMRO) 17:31 2 mins 17:33 1 No
MORADABAD (MB) 18:30 5 mins 18:35 1 No
RAMPUR (RMU) 19:05 2 mins 19:07 1 No
MILAK (MIL) 19:29 2 mins 19:31 1 No
BAREILLY (BE) 20:35 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name