Train Time Table

Be Bhuj Express (14321) Train Time Table
Su Mo -- We -- Fr --
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
BE
START
BAREILLY 1
0.0 Kms| PF #3 06:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
MIL
07:10
MILAK 2
39.9 Kms| PF #1 07:11
Delay 7m
Day 1
RMU
07:33
RAMPUR 3
63.1 Kms| PF #3 07:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
MB
08:13
MORADABAD 4
90.3 Kms| PF #1 08:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
AMRO
08:45
AMROHA 5
120.9 Kms| PF #2 08:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
GJL
09:09
GAJRAULA JN 6
143.8 Kms| PF #2 09:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
HPU
09:53
HAPUR 7
194.4 Kms| PF #1 09:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
PKW
10:08
PILKHUA 8
205.6 Kms| PF #1 10:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
GZB
10:48
GHAZIABAD 9
231.2 Kms| PF #3 10:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
DLI
11:40
OLD DELHI 10
251.5 Kms| PF #5 11:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
DEE
12:04
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 11
255.9 Kms| PF #1 12:05
Delay 7m
Day 1
DEC
12:22
DELHI CANTT 12
265.6 Kms| PF #1 12:24
Delay 7m
Day 1
PM
12:30
PALAM 13
269.4 Kms| PF #2 12:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
GGN
12:45
GURGAON 14
282.6 Kms| PF #1 12:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
GHH
12:57
GARHI HARSARU 15
292.5 Kms| PF #1 12:58
Delay 7m
Day 1
PTRD
13:13
PATAUDI ROAD 16
312.6 Kms| PF #1 13:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
RE
13:50
REWARI 17
333.9 Kms| PF #1 13:52
Delay 7m
Day 1
KRH
14:29
KHAIRTHAL 18
381.8 Kms| PF #2 14:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
AWR
14:52
ALWAR 19
408.4 Kms| PF #1 14:55
Delay 7m
Day 1
MKH
15:10
MALAKHERA 20
427.8 Kms| PF #1 15:11
Delay 7m
Day 1
RHG
15:24
RAJGARH 21
444.6 Kms| PF #1 15:25
Delay 7m
Day 1
BKI
15:50
BANDIKUI JN 22
469.3 Kms| PF #2 15:54
Delay 7m
Day 1
DO
16:12
DAUSA 23
498.0 Kms| PF #1 16:14
Delay 7m
Day 1
GTJT
16:48
GETOR JAGATPURA 24
548.6 Kms| PF #1 16:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
GADJ
16:54
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR 25
554.1 Kms| PF #2 16:56
Delay 7m
Day 1
JP
17:20
JAIPUR 26
559.5 Kms| PF #3 17:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
FL
18:20
PHULERA JN 27
614.2 Kms| PF #4 18:22
Delay 7m
Day 1
NRI
18:32
NARAINA 28
624.6 Kms| PF #2 18:33
Delay 7m
Day 1
KSG
19:05
KISHANGARH 29
668.9 Kms| PF #1 19:07
Delay 7m
Day 1
AII
20:05
AJMER JN 30
694.2 Kms| PF #2 20:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
BER
20:56
BEAWAR 31
746.5 Kms| PF #1 20:58
Delay 7m
Day 1
MJ
22:13
MARWAR JN 32
834.2 Kms| PF #2 22:15
Delay 7m
Day 1
FA
22:58
FALNA 33
900.7 Kms| PF #1 23:00
Delay 7m
Day 2
ABR
01:25
ABU ROAD 34
999.6 Kms| PF #2 01:35
Delay 7m
Day 2
PNU
02:47
PALANPUR JN 35
1052.2 Kms| PF #2 02:50
Delay 7m
Day 2
DISA
03:11
DISA 36
1079.7 Kms| PF #1 03:13
Delay 7m
Day 2
BLDI
03:29
BHILDI 37
1097.8 Kms| PF #1 03:31
Delay 7m
Day 2
DEOR
03:51
DIYODAR 38
1124.0 Kms| PF #1 03:53
Delay 7m
Day 2
RDHP
04:23
RADHANPUR 39
1165.7 Kms| PF #1 04:25
Delay 7m
Day 2
SNLR
04:55
SANTALPUR 40
1208.7 Kms| PF #1 04:57
Delay 7m
Day 2
SIOB
06:38
SAMAKHIALI JN 41
1300.0 Kms| PF #1 06:40
Delay 7m
Day 2
BCOB
06:56
BHACHAU BG 42
1315.9 Kms| PF #1 06:58
Delay 7m
Day 2
GIMB
07:40
GANDHIDHAM BG 43
1353.0 Kms| PF #1 08:10
Delay 7m
Day 2
AI
08:18
ADIPUR 44
1361.9 Kms| PF #1 08:20
Delay 7m
Day 2
AJE
08:30
ANJAR 45
1369.2 Kms| PF #1 08:32
Delay 7m
Day 2
BHUJ
09:30
BHUJ 46
1411.2 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

14321 Be Bhuj Express Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
BAREILLY (BE) --------- Start 06:35 3 No
MILAK (MIL) 07:10 1 min 07:11 1 No
RAMPUR (RMU) 07:33 2 mins 07:35 3 No
MORADABAD (MB) 08:13 5 mins 08:18 1 No
AMROHA (AMRO) 08:45 2 mins 08:47 2 No
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 09:09 1 min 09:10 2 No
HAPUR (HPU) 09:53 2 mins 09:55 1 No
PILKHUA (PKW) 10:08 2 mins 10:10 1 No
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:48 2 mins 10:50 3 No
OLD DELHI (DLI) 11:40 10 mins 11:50 5 No
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 12:04 1 min 12:05 1 No
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 12:22 2 mins 12:24 1 No
PALAM (PM) 12:30 2 mins 12:32 2 No
GURGAON (GGN) 12:45 2 mins 12:47 1 No
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 12:57 1 min 12:58 1 No
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 13:13 2 mins 13:15 1 No
REWARI (RE) 13:50 2 mins 13:52 1 No
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 14:29 1 min 14:30 2 No
ALWAR (AWR) 14:52 3 mins 14:55 1 No
MALAKHERA (MKH) 15:10 1 min 15:11 1 No
RAJGARH (RHG) 15:24 1 min 15:25 1 No
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 15:50 4 mins 15:54 2 No
DAUSA (DO) 16:12 2 mins 16:14 1 No
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 16:48 1 min 16:49 1 No
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR (GADJ) 16:54 2 mins 16:56 2 No
JAIPUR (JP) 17:20 10 mins 17:30 3 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 18:20 2 mins 18:22 4 No
NARAINA (NRI) 18:32 1 min 18:33 2 No
KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:05 2 mins 19:07 1 No
AJMER JN (AII) 20:05 10 mins 20:15 2 No
BEAWAR (BER) 20:56 2 mins 20:58 1 No
MARWAR JN (MJ) 22:13 2 mins 22:15 2 No
FALNA (FA) 22:58 2 mins 23:00 1 No
ABU ROAD (ABR) 01:25 10 mins 01:35 2 No
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 02:47 3 mins 02:50 2 No
DISA (DISA) 03:11 2 mins 03:13 1 No
BHILDI (BLDI) 03:29 2 mins 03:31 1 No
DIYODAR (DEOR) 03:51 2 mins 03:53 1 No
RADHANPUR (RDHP) 04:23 2 mins 04:25 1 No
SANTALPUR (SNLR) 04:55 2 mins 04:57 1 No
SAMAKHIALI JN (SIOB) 06:38 2 mins 06:40 1 No
BHACHAU BG (BCOB) 06:56 2 mins 06:58 1 No
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 07:40 30 mins 08:10 1 No
ADIPUR (AI) 08:18 2 mins 08:20 1 No
ANJAR (AJE) 08:30 2 mins 08:32 1 No
BHUJ (BHUJ) 09:30 End --------- 1 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name