TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

22891 Hwh Rnc Int Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:50 Ontime Start 18 No
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 14:30 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
JHARGRAM (JGM) 15:16 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
CHAKULIA (CKU) 15:37 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GHATSILA (GTS) 16:00 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 16:45 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 17:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BARABHUM (BBM) 18:00 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PURULIA JN (PRR) 18:29 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GARH JAIPUR (GUG) 18:55 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KOTSHILA (KSX) 19:10 Ontime 1 min 1 No
JHALIDA (JAA) 19:20 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MURI (MURI) 19:42 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RANCHI (RNC) 21:10 Ontime End 1 No