TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

19223 Adi Jat Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 11:20 Ontime Start 6 No
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 11:35 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 12:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
UNJHA (UJA) 13:01 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SIDDHPUR (SID) 13:18 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 14:23 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
ABU ROAD (ABR) 15:20 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
FALNA (FA) 16:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MARWAR JN (MJ) 18:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 18:37 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
LUNI JN (LUNI) 19:12 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
JODHPUR JN (JU) 20:05 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
PIPAR ROAD JN (PPR) 21:04 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GOTAN (GOTN) 21:32 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 21:55 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) 22:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NAGAUR (NGO) 22:48 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
NOKHA (NOK) 23:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DESHNOK (DSO) 00:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BIKANER JN (BKN) 01:35 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
LALGARH JN (LGH) 01:55 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 02:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 04:15 Ontime 15 mins 2 No
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 04:53 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 05:20 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
SANGARIA (SGRA) 05:53 Ontime 1 min 1 No
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 06:38 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BATHINDA JN (BTI) 07:50 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 08:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 08:55 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
FARIDKOT (FDK) 09:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 09:50 Ontime 20 mins 3 No
MALLANWALA KHAS (MWX) 10:36 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAKHU (MXH) 10:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 11:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SULTANPUR LODI (SQR) 11:40 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KAPURTHALA (KXH) 12:11 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 12:45 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 13:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DASUYA (DZA) 13:49 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MUKERIAN (MEX) 14:07 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 14:44 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PATHANKOT (PTK) 15:10 Ontime 1hr 20 mins 1 No
BHAROLI JUNCTION (BHRL) 16:35 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 16:44 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MADHOPUR PUNJAB (MDPB) 16:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KATHUA (KTHU) 17:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BUDHI (BDHY) 17:21 Ontime 1 min 1 No
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 17:31 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 17:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 17:44 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GHAGWAL (GHGL) 17:55 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAMBA (SMBX) 18:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
VIJAYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 18:26 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 18:41 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 19:35 Ontime End 1 No