TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

16382 Cape Mumbai Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 06:40 Ontime Start 2 No
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 06:55 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
ERANIEL (ERL) 07:18 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 07:33 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 08:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 08:20 Ontime 1 min 2 No
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL (TVC) 08:50 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
CHIRAYINKIL (CRY) 09:24 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 09:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
VARKALA (VAK) 09:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PARAVUR (PVU) 09:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 10:15 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 10:44 Ontime 1 min 1 No
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 11:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 11:19 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 11:33 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 11:44 Ontime 1 min 2 No
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 11:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 12:12 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 13:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
ALUVA (AWY) 13:58 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
ANGAMALI (AFK) 14:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 14:39 Ontime 1 min 1 No
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 14:49 Ontime 1 min 1 No
THRISUR (TCR) 15:22 Ontime 3 mins 2 No
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 15:40 Ontime 1 min 2 No
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 16:09 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PALAKKAD (PGT) 16:42 Ontime 3 mins 4 No
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 18:10 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 18:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ERODE JN (ED) 19:50 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
SALEM JN (SA) 20:55 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
BOMMIDI (BQI) 21:55 Ontime 1 min 3 No
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 23:15 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
KATPADI JN (KPD) 00:45 Ontime 5 mins 4 No
PAKALA JN (PAK) 02:19 Ontime 1 min 1 No
TIRUPATI MAIN (TPTY) 03:15 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 03:40 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
KODURU (KOU) 04:29 Ontime 1 min 2 No
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 04:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
NANDALUR (NRE) 05:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CUDDAPAH (HX) 05:58 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 06:33 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 07:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TADIPATRI (TU) 07:58 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GOOTY JN (GY) 08:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 09:15 Ontime 10 mins 5 No
ADONI (AD) 10:13 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 10:58 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
RAICHUR (RC) 11:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
YADGIR (YG) 12:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
WADI (WADI) 17:35 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
KALABURAGI JUNCTION (KLBG) 18:10 Ontime 3 mins 4 No
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 20:10 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
KURDUVADI (KWV) 21:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DAUND JN (DD) 23:15 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:35 Ontime 15 mins 2 No
LONAVALA (LNL) 01:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KARJAT (KJT) 02:39 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:22 Ontime 3 mins 7 No
THANE (TNA) 03:43 Ontime 2 mins 6 No
MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL (DR) 04:09 Ontime 3 mins 6 No
MUMBAI CST (CSMT) 04:40 Ontime End 1 No