TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

16210 Ajmer Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
MYSORE JN (MYS) 18:35 Ontime Start 5 No
MANDYA (MYA) 19:08 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 19:49 Ontime 1 min 2 No
BANGALORE CITY JN (SBC) 21:30 Ontime 20 mins 8 No
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 22:03 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
TUMKUR (TK) 23:03 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
TIPTUR (TTR) 00:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 00:40 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BIRUR JN (RRB) 01:28 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DAVANGERE (DVG) 03:08 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HARIHAR (HRR) 03:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 03:53 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
HAVERI (HVR) 04:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HUBLI JN (UBL) 06:25 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
DHARWAR (DWR) 06:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
LONDA JN (LD) 08:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BELGAUM (BGM) 09:35 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 12:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
SANGLI (SLI) 12:57 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 13:24 Ontime 1 min - No
KARAD (KRD) 13:59 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SATARA (STR) 15:02 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:45 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
LONAVALA (LNL) 19:59 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KARJAT (KJT) 20:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:27 Ontime 3 mins 7 No
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 22:08 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 22:50 Ontime 5 mins 6 No
VAPI (VAPI) 00:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
VALSAD (BL) 01:17 Ontime 1 min 1 No
SURAT (ST) 02:45 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:39 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:38 Ontime 14 mins 3 No
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:23 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
NADIAD JN (ND) 05:40 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 06:55 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:06 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 10:50 Ontime 6 mins 2 No
ABU ROAD (ABR) 11:40 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
PINDWARA (PDWA) 12:24 Ontime 2 mins - No
FALNA (FA) 13:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MARWAR JN (MJ) 14:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SOJAT ROAD (SOD) 14:51 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BEAWAR (BER) 16:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AJMER JN (AII) 17:40 Ontime End 1 No