TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

14866 Marudhar Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
JODHPUR JN (JU) 09:30 Ontime Start 1 No
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 09:36 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GOTAN (GOTN) 10:52 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 11:19 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DEGANA JN (DNA) 12:07 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 12:44 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 13:01 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NAWA CITY (NAC) 13:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAMBHAR LAKE (SBR) 14:05 Ontime 1 min 1 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 14:35 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
DHANAKYA (DNK) 15:00 Ontime 2 mins - No
JAIPUR (JP) 15:30 Ontime 15 mins 1 No
GANDHINAGAR JAIPUR (GADJ) 15:53 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
DAUSA (DO) 16:34 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 17:20 Ontime 5 mins 6 No
MANDAWAR MAHUA RD (MURD) 17:47 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KHERLI (KL) 18:05 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NADBAI (NBI) 18:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 18:48 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 19:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 19:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AGRA FORT (AF) 20:00 Ontime 25 mins 1 No
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 21:50 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 22:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ETAWAH (ETW) 23:00 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 Ontime 5 mins 8 No
UNNAO JN (ON) 01:47 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
LUCKNOW (LKO) 03:15 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 04:40 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 05:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMETHI (AME) 05:42 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 06:18 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 07:00 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BHADOHI (BOY) 07:30 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:50 Ontime End 1 No