TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

14033 Jammu Mail Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
OLD DELHI (DLI) 20:10 Ontime Start 16 No
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:21 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
NARELA (NUR) 20:42 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SONIPAT (SNP) 20:57 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GANAUR (GNU) 21:12 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SAMALKHA (SMK) 21:25 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 22:14 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
KARNAL (KUN) 22:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 23:07 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:15 Ontime 5 mins 7 No
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 00:45 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 02:02 Ontime 9 mins 3 No
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 02:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 03:05 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 03:47 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DASUYA (DZA) 04:03 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MUKERIAN (MEX) 04:21 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 05:08 Ontime 4 mins 1 No
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 05:25 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MADHOPUR PUNJAB (MDPB) 05:34 Ontime 1 min 2 No
KATHUA (KTHU) 05:46 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) 06:07 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 06:15 Ontime 1 min 1 No
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 06:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SAMBA (SMBX) 07:03 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
VIJAYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 07:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN) 07:39 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:45 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
MANWAL (MNVL) 09:34 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 10:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
S M V D KATRA (SVDK) 11:05 Ontime End 1 No