TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

12448 U P Sampark Kranti Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:10 Ontime Start 3 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:58 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 23:05 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:05 Ontime 20 mins 1 No
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 03:24 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:49 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 04:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAHOBA (MBA) 04:40 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
BANDA JN (BNDA) 06:20 Ontime 8 mins 1 No
ATARRA (ATE) 06:51 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHITRAKUTDHAM KARWI (CKTD) 07:22 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
MANIKPUR JN (MKP) 08:45 Ontime End 1 No