TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

12190 Mahakoshal Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 16:05 Ontime Start 6 No
BALLABGARH (BVH) 16:28 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
PALWAL (PWL) 16:56 Ontime 2 mins 5 No
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:28 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:08 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 18:55 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 19:07 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DHAULPUR (DHO) 20:08 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
MORENA (MRA) 20:33 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
GWALIOR JN (GWL) 21:06 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
DABRA (DBA) 21:44 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
DATIA (DAA) 22:12 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:50 Ontime 25 mins 2 No
NIVARI (NEW) 23:43 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 00:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
HARPALPUR (HPP) 00:55 Ontime 4 mins 1 No
BELA TAL (BTX) 01:10 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAHOBA (MBA) 01:50 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BANDA JN (BNDA) 03:23 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
ATARRA (ATE) 03:52 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
CHITRAKUTDHAM KARWI (CKTD) 04:20 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 05:46 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
JAITWAR (JTW) 06:06 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SATNA (STA) 06:35 Ontime 10 mins 1 No
UNCHHERA (UHR) 07:01 Ontime 1 min 2 No
MAIHAR (MYR) 07:06 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KATNI (KTE) 07:55 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 08:43 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:35 Ontime End 1 No