TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

12129 Azad Hind Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:25 Ontime Start 3 No
DAUND JN (DD) 19:50 Ontime 15 mins 6 No
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 21:22 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
BELAPUR (BAP) 22:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
KOPARGAON (KPG) 23:18 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:30 Ontime 5 mins 1 No
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:38 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:25 Ontime 5 mins 6 No
MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:13 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
SHEGAON (SEG) 04:54 Ontime 1 min 2 No
AKOLA JN (AK) 05:20 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:55 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
WARDHA JN (WR) 08:37 Ontime 3 mins 1 No
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:00 Ontime 10 mins 3 No
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 11:06 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 11:23 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
GONDIA JN (G) 12:10 Ontime 2 mins 4 No
DONGARGARH (DGG) 13:10 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 13:31 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
DURG (DURG) 14:03 Ontime 5 mins 3 No
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:42 Ontime 10 mins 5 No
BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:39 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:30 Ontime 15 mins 2 No
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:29 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
RAIGARH (RIG) 18:22 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 19:18 Ontime 2 mins 3 No
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:00 Ontime 2 mins 2 No
ROURKELA (ROU) 21:18 Ontime 15 mins 4 No
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 22:53 Ontime 5 mins 2 No
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:55 Ontime 10 mins 4 No
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 01:53 Ontime 5 mins 5 No
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:15 Ontime End 22 No