TIME TABLE

Train No/Name

LIVE ARRIVAL/DEPARTURE

Station Name/Code

12125 Pragati Express Live Train Running Status

Station Arrival Train Status Halt Time Platform Locomotive Reverse
MUMBAI CST (CSMT) 16:25 Ontime Start 11 No
MUMBAI DADAR CENTRAL (DR) 16:37 Ontime 1 min 4 No
THANE (TNA) 16:54 Ontime 1 min 5 No
PANVEL (PNVL) 17:29 Ontime 1 min 7 No
KARJAT (KJT) 18:07 Ontime 1 min 1 No
LONAVALA (LNL) 18:48 Ontime 2 mins 1 No
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 19:38 Ontime 1 min 2 No
PUNE JN (PUNE) 19:50 Ontime End 1 No