Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Warangal (WL) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02722 HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin Covid SF Special

00:30 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 20 M

02:50 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02746 MANUGURU - SECUNDERABAD SF Special

00:50 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 55 M

03:45 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02749 MACHILIPATNAM - BIDAR Covid SF Special

01:30 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 30 M

04:00 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02737 KAKINADA PORT - LINGAMPALLI Festival Special

02:02 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 48 M

04:50 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02709 GUDUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

02:12 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 18 M

05:30 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02763 TIRUPATI - SECUNDERABAD Padmavathi Covid Special

02:30 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 15 M

05:45 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02727 VISAKHAPATNAM - HYDERABAD Godavari SF Covid Special

02:40 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 55 M

05:35 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

08561 VISAKHAPATNAM - KACHEGUDA Special

03:20 WL

WARANGAL

4 H 5 M

07:25 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02085 SAMBALPUR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Nagavali Special

04:50 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 50 M

07:40 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02790 HISAR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

05:42 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 3 M

08:45 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

01020 BHUBANESWAR - MUMBAI CSMT Konark Special

08:05 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 45 M

10:50 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

08519 VISAKHAPATNAM - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special

10:30 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 15 M

12:45 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02591 GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR Covid SF Special

12:27 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 43 M

15:10 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02713 NARASAPUR - NAGARSOL Covid Special (Via Warangal)

16:57 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 53 M

19:50 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02758 SIRPUR KAGAZNGAR - SECUNDERABAD Festival Special

17:07 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 8 M

20:15 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02792 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

18:25 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 5 M

21:30 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02705 GUNTUR - SECUNDERABAD Intercity SF Special

18:50 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 0 M

21:50 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02976 JAIPUR - MYSURU Covid Special

21:00 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 10 M

00:10 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

07201 GUNTUR - SECUNDERABAD Golconda Exp Covid Special

10:25 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 30 M

13:55 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02692 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KSR BENGALURU Rajdhani Special

15:15 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

1 H 55 M

17:10 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02759 TAMBARAM - HYDERABAD DECCAN Charminar Festival Special

03:57 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 38 M

06:35 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02724 NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana Covid SF Special

13:55 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 0 M

15:55 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

07405 TIRUPATI - ADILABAD Festival Special

16:42 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 38 M

20:20 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Special Train

02775 KAKINADA TOWN - LINGAMPALLI Cocanada Covid AC Special

03:47 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 23 M

06:10 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02772 RAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid SF Special

04:50 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 30 M

08:20 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02782 DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - TIRUPATI Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special

05:17 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 23 M

08:40 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

06078 DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN - COIMBATORE Covid Special

05:35 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 5 M

08:40 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

07206 KAKINADA PORT - SAINAGAR SHIRDI Covid Special

13:02 WL

WARANGAL

2 H 58 M

16:00 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

02773 SHALIMAR - SECUNDERABAD Covid AC SF Special

14:20 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 40 M

18:00 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

07008 DARBHANGA - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

16:12 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 13 M

19:25 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

07006 RAXAUL - HYDERABAD DECCAN Festival Special

16:12 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 3 M

18:15 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

08505 VISAKHAPATNAM - SAINAGAR SHIRDI Special

17:05 WL

WARANGAL

3 H 25 M

20:30 SC

SECUNDERABAD JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

05023 GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR Festival Special (via Faizabad)

17:10 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 5 M

20:15 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02252 KORBA - YESVANTPUR Festival SF Special

22:05 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 10 M

01:15 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02684 LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR Festival Special (via Kacheguda)

22:20 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

3 H 5 M

01:25 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02140 JABALPUR - YASVANTPUR Covid SF Special

22:43 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

2 H 32 M

01:15 KCG

KACHEGUDA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02438 NDLS SC SPL

11:27 KZJ

2 H 8 M

13:35 SC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

07461 AKP FESTIVL SPL

05:12 WL

3 H 38 M

08:50 SC

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

Trains between Warangal to Secunderabad Jn

Wish to travel from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Warangal to Secunderabad Jn train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Warangal and Secunderabad Jn railway route and as many as 23 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Warangal to Secunderabad Jn (WL to SC). Warangal and Secunderabad Jn are approximately 132 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn leaves at 00:30 Hrs from Warangal. The fastest train from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn is HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KSR BENGALURU Rajdhani Special which covers a distance of 132 Kilometers in approximately 1H 55M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Warangal to Secunderabad Jn seat availability, Warangal to Secunderabad Jn correct time table, Warangal to Secunderabad Jn list of scheduled trains, Warangal to Secunderabad Jn train status, Warangal to Secunderabad Jn train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Warangal to Secunderabad Jn all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Warangal to Secunderabad Jn live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Secunderabad Jn in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

132 Km

clock icon

Duration:

1 hrs 55 mins

Types of Trains

4

star icon

Trains During Day

9

train in night

Trains in Night:

14

Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Warangal from Secunderabad Jn by train?

A) Warangal is approximately 132 kilometers (km) far from Secunderabad Jn by train. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Warangal from Secunderabad Jn (WL to SC).

Q) How many trains runs between Warangal and Secunderabad Jn everyday?

A) As many as 23 trains runs between Warangal and Secunderabad Jn station everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) Which is the fastest train runs between Warangal and Secunderabad Jn station?

A) The fastest train from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn is HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KSR BENGALURU Rajdhani Special which covers a distance of 132 Kilometers in approximately 1H 55M hours. Embark on a complete hassle-free train journey from WL to SC.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Station?

A) The first train from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn leaves at 00:30 Hrs from Warangal. Indian Railways has provided a larger network of trains for the ndls to lko routes making it convenient for every type of traveller to plan train journeys better.

Q) What is the train ticket price from Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Station?

A) Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.. Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Train Ticket Prices vary from train to train and the services which you choose to avail during the journey. RailYatri offers ‘food on train’ service to all its users. Order your food on the train in just 3 steps and we will bring you hot meals from hygienic kitchens.

Warangal to Secunderabad Jn Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02722 HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin Covid SF Special 00:30 02:50 Irregular Ontime 2H 20M
02746 MANUGURU - SECUNDERABAD SF Special 00:50 03:45 Mostly Delayed 2H 55M
02749 MACHILIPATNAM - BIDAR Covid SF Special 01:30 04:00 Mostly Delayed 2H 30M
02737 KAKINADA PORT - LINGAMPALLI Festival Special 02:02 04:50 Irregular Ontime 2H 48M
02709 GUDUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special 02:12 05:30 Mostly Delayed 3H 18M
02763 TIRUPATI - SECUNDERABAD Padmavathi Covid Special 02:30 05:45 Irregular Ontime 3H 15M
02727 VISAKHAPATNAM - HYDERABAD Godavari SF Covid Special 02:40 05:35 Irregular Ontime 2H 55M
08561 VISAKHAPATNAM - KACHEGUDA Special 03:20 07:25 Mostly Delayed 4H 5M
02085 SAMBALPUR - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED Nagavali Special 04:50 07:40 Mostly Delayed 2H 50M
02790 HISAR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special 05:42 08:45 Irregular Ontime 3H 3M
01020 BHUBANESWAR - MUMBAI CSMT Konark Special 08:05 10:50 Mostly Delayed 2H 45M
08519 VISAKHAPATNAM - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special 10:30 12:45 Mostly Ontime 2H 15M
02591 GORAKHPUR - YESVANTPUR Covid SF Special 12:27 15:10 Mostly Delayed 2H 43M
02713 NARASAPUR - NAGARSOL Covid Special (Via Warangal) 16:57 19:50 Irregular Ontime 2H 53M
02758 SIRPUR KAGAZNGAR - SECUNDERABAD Festival Special 17:07 20:15 Mostly Delayed 3H 8M
02792 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special 18:25 21:30 Irregular Ontime 3H 5M
02705 GUNTUR - SECUNDERABAD Intercity SF Special 18:50 21:50 Mostly Delayed 3H 0M
02976 JAIPUR - MYSURU Covid Special 21:00 00:10 Mostly Delayed 3H 10M
07201 GUNTUR - SECUNDERABAD Golconda Exp Covid Special 10:25 13:55 Mostly Delayed 3H 30M
02692 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - KSR BENGALURU Rajdhani Special 15:15 17:10 Mostly Delayed 1H 55M
02759 TAMBARAM - HYDERABAD DECCAN Charminar Festival Special 03:57 06:35 Mostly Ontime 2H 38M
02724 NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana Covid SF Special 13:55 15:55 Mostly Delayed 2H 0M
07405 TIRUPATI - ADILABAD Festival Special 16:42 20:20 Mostly Delayed 3H 38M