Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Vijayawada Jn to Nellore Trains (37 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20678 Vande Bharat Express

15:20BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

2 H 59 M

18:19 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12760 Charminar Express

00:15BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 28 M

03:43 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12867 Howrah - Puducherry SF Express

18:55BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 29 M

22:24 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

You are on IntrCity SmartBus Route
2+1(48)AC, Seater, Sleeper, Luxury Runs Daily | 36 seats
5hr 15 mins

10:15 PM Vijayawada

03:30 AM Nellore

  • Private Cabin Private Cabin
  • sanitizer icon Regular Sanitization
  • Travel Insurance Travel Insurance
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express

00:40BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 34 M

04:14 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12296 Sanghamitra SF Express

03:10BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 34 M

06:44 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12764 SECUNDERABAD - TIRUPATI Padmavati SF Express

00:25BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 38 M

04:03 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20498 Humsafar Express

02:35BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 38 M

06:13 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12711 Pinakini SF Express

06:10BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 38 M

09:48 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12835 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express

14:50BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 38 M

18:28 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express

06:50BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 39 M

10:29 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12616 Grand Trunk Express

21:45BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 39 M

01:24 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express

18:20BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 43 M

22:03 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12626 Kerala Express

22:25BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 43 M

02:08 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express

13:15BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 44 M

16:59 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22504 Vivek SF Express

21:20BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 44 M

01:04 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati SF Express

01:35BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 48 M

05:23 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Central SF Express

09:20BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 48 M

13:08 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12511 Rapti Sagar SF Express

15:30BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 48 M

19:18 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12744 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Express

18:00BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 49 M

21:49 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail Express

20:20BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 49 M

00:09 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Special

02:00BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 50 M

05:50 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12710 Simhapuri SF Express

04:40BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 53 M

08:33 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16368 Kashi Tamil Sangamam Express

20:50BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 53 M

00:43 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

17210 KAKINADA TOWN - SMVT BENGALURU Seshadri Express

22:55BZA

VIJAYAWADA JN

3 H 54 M

02:49 NLR

NELLORE

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

17488 Tirumala Express