Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Usalapur (USL) to Guna (GUNA) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
train icon

No trains found for USL - GUNA, 26 October

Alternate options given below

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

09659 SHALIMAR - UDAIPUR CITY SF Special

07:20 BSP

BILASPUR JN

12 H 35 M

19:55 GUNA

GUNA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04710 PURI - BIKANER Weekly SF Special

17:10 BSP

BILASPUR JN

12 H 40 M

05:50 GUNA

GUNA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08573 VISAKHAPATNAM - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Special

17:35 USL

USALAPUR

12 H 15 M

05:50 GUNA

GUNA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08217 DURG - AJMER Special

19:00 USL

USALAPUR

12 H 0 M

07:00 GUNA

GUNA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

08213 DURG - AJMER Weekly Special

19:00 USL

USALAPUR

12 H 0 M

07:00 GUNA

GUNA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Nearby Stations

Trains to stations closer to Usalapur (USL)

Expanddata 1613630893

CHAMPA

(CPH)

57 Kms from Usalapur

Frontarrow 1613476351

Guna

(GUNA)

1 Train

Trains between Usalapur to Guna

Wish to travel from Usalapur to Guna on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Usalapur to Guna train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Usalapur and Guna railway route and as many as 0 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Usalapur to Guna (USL to GUNA). Usalapur and Guna are approximately kilometers far from one another. The first train from Usalapur to Guna leaves at Hrs from Usalapur. The fastest train from Usalapur to Guna is which covers a distance of Kilometers in approximately H M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Usalapur to Guna seat availability, Usalapur to Guna correct time table, Usalapur to Guna list of scheduled trains, Usalapur to Guna train status, Usalapur to Guna train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Usalapur to Guna all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Usalapur to Guna live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Guna in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Usalapur to Guna Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

Km

clock icon

Duration:

hrs mins

Types of Trains

0

star icon

Trains During Day

train in night

Trains in Night:

Usalapur to Guna Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Guna from Usalapur by train?

A) The Usalapur to Guna distance is kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Usalapur and Guna (USL to GUNA).

Q) How many trains run between Usalapur and Guna everyday?

A) There are 0 trains to book between Usalapur & Guna everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Usalapur & Guna on a weekly basis?

A) There are 0 trains running between Usalapur & Guna. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Usalapur and Guna station?

A) The fastest train from Usalapur to Guna is which covers a distance of Kilometers in approximately H M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Usalapur to Guna Station?

A) The first train from Usalapur to Guna leaves at Hrs from Usalapur. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Usalapur to Guna?

A) There are a total of Covid19 Special Trains that run between Usalapur to Guna. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Usalapur to Guna?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Usalapur to Guna. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Usalapur can you board trains to Guna?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Guna are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Usalapur to Guna Station?

A) Usalapur to Guna Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Usalapur to Guna from RailYatri App.

Usalapur to Guna Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration