Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Usalapur (USL) to Bhilai Power House (BPHB) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Nearby

02260 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Gitanjali SF Special

01:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

03:45 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05159 CHHAPRA - DURG Sarnath Special

03:05 USL

USALAPUR

3 H 26 M

06:31 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

07008 DARBHANGA - SECUNDERABAD Special

05:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

07:30 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02854 BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Special

05:35 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 11 M

07:46 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

04079 RAIGARH - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Special

05:50 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

08:30 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08242 AMBIKAPUR - DURG Special

06:45 USL

USALAPUR

2 H 35 M

09:20 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02810 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

07:10 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

09:40 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02906 HOWRAH - OKHA SF Special

07:55 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

10:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02069 RAIGARH - GONDIA Jan Shatabdi Exp Special

08:45 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

11:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02280 HOWRAH - PUNE Azad Hind SF Special

09:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

11:40 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02834 HOWRAH - AHMEDABAD SF Special

11:55 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 11 M

14:06 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02884 DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG Sampark Kranti SF Special

12:10 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 50 M

15:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

05231 BARAUNI - GONDIA Special

12:35 USL

USALAPUR

2 H 50 M

15:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08237 KORBA - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express Special

14:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 38 M

16:53 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08257 BILASPUR - ITWARI InterCity SF Special

15:50 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 45 M

18:35 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

03288 RAJENDRANAGAR T - DURG South Bihar Special

17:50 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 16 M

20:06 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

08218 AJMER - DURG Special

19:05 USL

USALAPUR

3 H 5 M

22:10 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08239 GEVRA ROAD - ITWARI Shivnath Express Special

20:45 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 19 M

23:04 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02647 KORBA - KOCHUVELI SF Special

21:35 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

00:05 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Nearby

02470 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special

01:30 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

04:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02594 HOWRAH - SAINAGAR SHIRDI SF Special

01:30 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

04:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02768 SANTRAGACHI - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF Special

01:30 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

04:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02849 HATIA - PUNE SF Special

04:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

06:35 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02093 PURI - JODHPUR SF Special

04:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

06:35 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

07006 RAXAUL - HYDERABAD DECCAN Special

05:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

07:30 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

07025 RAXAUL - SECUNDERABAD Special

05:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

07:30 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02817 SANTRAGACHI - PUNE Special

05:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

07:30 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08224 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG Humsafar SF Special

06:15 USL

USALAPUR

2 H 50 M

09:05 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

08216 UDHAMPUR - DURG SF Special

06:15 USL

USALAPUR

2 H 50 M

09:05 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02102 HOWRAH - MUMBAI LTT Jnaneswari SF Special

07:55 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

10:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09206 HOWRAH - PORBANDAR SF Special

07:55 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

10:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08227 BILASPUR - ERNAKULAM SF Special

08:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

10:55 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

06069 BILASPUR - TIRUNELVELI Festival SF Special

08:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

10:55 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08550 JAMMU TAWI - DURG Weekly SF Special

08:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 50 M

11:05 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

03425 MALDA TOWN - SURAT Special

08:15 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

10:55 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08231 BILASPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Weekly SF Special

08:45 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 40 M

11:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

01052 HOWRAH - MUMBAI LTT Samarsata SF Special

09:35 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 35 M

12:10 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09094 SANTRAGACHI - PORBANDAR Kavi Guru SF Special

09:35 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 35 M

12:10 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08204 KANPUR CENTRAL - DURG Betwa Special

09:45 USL

USALAPUR

3 H 15 M

13:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

08206 NAUTANWA - DURG Special

09:45 USL

USALAPUR

2 H 46 M

12:31 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08202 NAUTANWA - DURG Special (Via Varanasi)

09:45 USL

USALAPUR

3 H 15 M

13:00 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02252 KORBA - YESVANTPUR Wainganga SF Special

10:05 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 35 M

12:40 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09240 BILASPUR - HAPA SF Special

10:45 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 50 M

13:35 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08229 BILASPUR - PUNE Weekly SF Special

11:20 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

13:50 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

09372 PURI - INDORE Humsafar SF Special Special

11:35 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 30 M

14:05 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02441 BILASPUR - NEW DELHI Rajdhani Special

14:00 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 25 M

16:25 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

02812 HATIA - MUMBAI LTT SF Special

17:00 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 35 M

19:35 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08243 BILASPUR - BHAGAT KI KOTHI SF Special

18:25 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 11 M

20:36 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Nearby

08245 BILASPUR - BIKANER SF Special

18:25 BSP

BILASPUR JN

2 H 11 M

20:36 BPHB

BHILAI POWER HOUSE

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08214 AJMER - DURG Weekly Special

19:05 USL

USALAPUR

3 H 5 M

22:10 DURG

DURG

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House

Wish to travel from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Usalapur to Bhilai Power House train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Usalapur and Bhilai Power House railway route and as many as 19 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Usalapur to Bhilai Power House (USL to BPHB). Usalapur and Bhilai Power House are approximately 148 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House leaves at 01:15 Hrs from Usalapur. The fastest train from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House is BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Special which covers a distance of 148 Kilometers in approximately 2H 11M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Usalapur to Bhilai Power House seat availability, Usalapur to Bhilai Power House correct time table, Usalapur to Bhilai Power House list of scheduled trains, Usalapur to Bhilai Power House train status, Usalapur to Bhilai Power House train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Usalapur to Bhilai Power House all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Usalapur to Bhilai Power House live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Bhilai Power House in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

148 Km

clock icon

Duration:

2 hrs 11 mins

Types of Trains

5

star icon

Trains During Day

13

train in night

Trains in Night:

6

Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Bhilai Power House from Usalapur by train?

A) The Usalapur to Bhilai Power House distance is 148 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Usalapur and Bhilai Power House (USL to BPHB).

Q) How many trains run between Usalapur and Bhilai Power House everyday?

A) There are 19 trains to book between Usalapur & Bhilai Power House everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Usalapur & Bhilai Power House on a weekly basis?

A) There are 19 trains running between Usalapur & Bhilai Power House. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Usalapur and Bhilai Power House station?

A) The fastest train from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House is BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Special which covers a distance of 148 Kilometers in approximately 2H 11M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Station?

A) The first train from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House leaves at 01:15 Hrs from Usalapur. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House?

A) There are a total of 19 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Usalapur can you board trains to Bhilai Power House?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Bhilai Power House are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Station?

A) Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Usalapur to Bhilai Power House from RailYatri App.

Usalapur to Bhilai Power House Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
02260 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT Gitanjali SF Special 01:15 03:45 Mostly Ontime 2H 30M
05159 CHHAPRA - DURG Sarnath Special 03:05 06:31 Mostly Ontime 3H 26M
07008 DARBHANGA - SECUNDERABAD Special 05:05 07:30 Mostly Delayed 2H 25M
02854 BHOPAL - DURG Amarkantak Special 05:35 07:46 Mostly Ontime 2H 11M
04079 RAIGARH - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Gondwana SF Special 05:50 08:30 Mostly Delayed 2H 40M
08242 AMBIKAPUR - DURG Special 06:45 09:20 Mostly Ontime 2H 35M
02810 HOWRAH - MUMBAI CSMT SF Special 07:10 09:40 Mostly Ontime 2H 30M
02906 HOWRAH - OKHA SF Special 07:55 10:25 Mostly Delayed 2H 30M
02069 RAIGARH - GONDIA Jan Shatabdi Exp Special 08:45 11:25 Mostly Ontime 2H 40M
02280 HOWRAH - PUNE Azad Hind SF Special 09:15 11:40 Mostly Ontime 2H 25M
02834 HOWRAH - AHMEDABAD SF Special 11:55 14:06 Mostly Ontime 2H 11M
02884 DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG Sampark Kranti SF Special 12:10 15:00 Mostly Ontime 2H 50M
05231 BARAUNI - GONDIA Special 12:35 15:25 Mostly Delayed 2H 50M
08237 KORBA - AMRITSAR Chhattisgarh Express Special 14:15 16:53 Mostly Ontime 2H 38M
08257 BILASPUR - ITWARI InterCity SF Special 15:50 18:35 Mostly Delayed 2H 45M
03288 RAJENDRANAGAR T - DURG South Bihar Special 17:50 20:06 Mostly Ontime 2H 16M
08218 AJMER - DURG Special 19:05 22:10 Mostly Delayed 3H 5M
08239 GEVRA ROAD - ITWARI Shivnath Express Special 20:45 23:04 Mostly Delayed 2H 19M
02647 KORBA - KOCHUVELI SF Special 21:35 00:05 Mostly Delayed 2H 30M