Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Udupi to Mangalore Jn Trains (14 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20645 Vande Bharat Express

21:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 31 M

22:45 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC - AC Chair Car
EC - Exec. Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16596 KARWAR - KSR BENGALURU Panchaganga SF Express

21:04UD

UDUPI

0 H 50 M

21:54 SL

SURATHKAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16345 Netravati Express

03:02UD

UDUPI

1 H 13 M

04:15 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22629 Mumbai Dadar Central - Tirunelveli SF Express

10:42UD

UDUPI

1 H 23 M

12:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru SF Express

11:28UD

UDUPI

1 H 37 M

13:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

01463 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Special

06:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 46 M

08:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

56641 MADGAON - MANGALORE CENTRAL Passenger

18:41UD

UDUPI

1 H 52 M

20:33 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Central Express

13:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 56 M

15:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

01461 Solapur - Daund DEMU Special

06:02UD

UDUPI

1 H 58 M

08:00 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

06601 Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Special

18:31UD

UDUPI

2 H 2 M

20:33 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express

20:22UD

UDUPI

2 H 13 M

22:35 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12619 Matsyagandha Express

05:20UD

UDUPI

2 H 20 M

07:40 MAQ

MANGALORE CNTL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express

04:18UD

UDUPI

2 H 22 M

06:40 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

16586 Murdeshwar - SMVT Bengaluru Express

15:50UD

UDUPI

2 H 58 M

18:48 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

12432 Rajdhani Express

10:42UD

UDUPI

1 H 23 M

12:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum SF Express

06:02UD

UDUPI

1 H 33 M

07:35 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12201 Garib Rath Express

06:32UD

UDUPI

1 H 33 M

08:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express

06:32UD

UDUPI

1 H 33 M

08:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22150 Pune - Ernakulam SF Express

09:38UD

UDUPI

1 H 37 M

11:15 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

11097 Poorna Express

17:34UD

UDUPI

1 H 41 M

19:15 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam SF Express

22:52UD

UDUPI

1 H 43 M

00:35 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12978 Marusagar SF Express

18:46UD

UDUPI

1 H 49 M

20:35 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20932 INDORE - KOCHUVELI SF Express

01:12UD

UDUPI

1 H 53 M

03:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express

01:12UD

UDUPI

1 H 53 M

03:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli SF Express

01:12UD

UDUPI

1 H 53 M

03:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19260 Bhavnagar T - Kochuveli Express

13:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 56 M

15:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Express

13:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 56 M

15:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express

13:14UD

UDUPI

1 H 56 M

15:10 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam SF Express

14:02UD

UDUPI

2 H 3 M

16:05 MAJN

MANGALORE JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >