Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Udhna Jn to Borivali Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12934 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Karnavati SF Exp

08:08ST

SURAT

3 H 1 M

11:09 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19016 PORBANDAR - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra Express

12:52UDN

UDHNA JN

5 H 25 M

18:17 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12936 SURAT - MUMBAI BANDRA T Intercity Exp

16:05ST

SURAT

3 H 17 M

19:22 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

You are on IntrCity SmartBus Route
2+1(34)AC, Sleeper with Washroom, Luxury Runs Daily | 28 seats
5hr 5 mins

02:05 AM Surat

07:10 AM Mumbai

  • Private Cabin Private Cabin
  • sanitizer icon Regular Sanitization
  • Travel Insurance Travel Insurance
TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12932 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Double Decker Exp

09:17ST

SURAT

2 H 46 M

12:03 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19020 HARIDWAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Express

17:07ST

SURAT

4 H 12 M

21:19 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12928 EKTA NAGAR - DADAR WESTERN SF Express

00:55ST

SURAT

3 H 47 M

04:42 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12922 SURAT - MUMBAI CENTRAL Flying Ranee SF Exp

05:21UDN

UDHNA JN

3 H 39 M

09:00 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22956 BHUJ - MUMBAI BANDRA T Kutch SF Express

06:50ST

SURAT

3 H 48 M

10:38 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12479 JODHPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Suryanagari SF Express

07:32ST

SURAT

3 H 2 M

10:34 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12010 GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL - MUMBAI CENTRAL Shatabdi Exp

18:15ST

SURAT

2 H 31 M

20:46 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
EC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
EA ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA
EA | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12972 BHAVNAGAR T - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express

03:29ST

SURAT

3 H 55 M

07:24 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12980 JAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express

09:04ST

SURAT

3 H 17 M

12:21 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

82902 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL IRCTC Tejas Express

09:30ST

SURAT

2 H 42 M

12:12 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
EC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12952 NEW DELHI - MUMBAI CENTRAL Rajdhani Express

05:18ST

SURAT

2 H 24 M

07:42 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20908 BHUJ - DADAR WESTERN Sayaji Nagari SF Express

09:53ST

SURAT

3 H 8 M

13:01 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

TOP CHOICE Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22954 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI CENTRAL Gujrat SF Express

10:47ST

SURAT

4 H 1 M

14:48 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22185 AHMEDABAD - PUNE SF Express

00:01ST

SURAT

-20 H 41 M

04:42 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22946 OKHA - MUMBAI CENTRAL Saurashtra SF Mail Exp

00:13ST

SURAT

3 H 32 M

03:45 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3E ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
3E | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19218 VERAVAL - MUMBAI BANDRA T Saurashtra Janta Express

00:25ST

SURAT

4 H 12 M

04:37 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22928 AHMEDABAD - MUMBAI BANDRA T Lokshakti SF Exp

00:37ST

SURAT

3 H 48 M

04:25 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12978 AJMER - ERNAKULAM Marusagar SF Express

01:07ST

SURAT

4 H 28 M

05:35 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22944 INDORE - PUNE SF Express

01:48ST

SURAT

4 H 9 M

05:57 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14701 SHRI GANGANAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Amrapur Aravali Exp

02:03ST

SURAT

3 H 15 M

05:18 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12902 AHMEDABAD - DADAR WESTERN Gujrat SF Mail

02:15ST

SURAT

3 H 8 M

05:23 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12962 INDORE - MUMBAI CENTRAL Avantika SF Express

02:27ST

SURAT

3 H 6 M

05:33 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

14707 BIKANER - DADAR WESTERN Ranakpur Express

02:44ST

SURAT

3 H 39 M

06:23 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12956 JAIPUR - MUMBAI CENTRAL SF Express

02:58ST

SURAT

2 H 58 M

05:56 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12218 CHANDIGARH - KOCHUVELI Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp

03:07ST

SURAT

4 H 28 M

07:35 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20944 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Special

04:00ST

SURAT

2 H 46 M

06:46 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12228 INDORE - MUMBAI CENTRAL AC Duronto Express

05:12ST

SURAT

3 H 8 M

08:20 MMCT

MUMBAI CENTRAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22924 JAMNAGAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Express

05:30ST

SURAT

3 H 9 M

08:39 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12910 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI BANDRA T Garib Rath Exp

05:45ST

SURAT

2 H 42 M

08:27 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12954 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - MUMBAI CENTRAL August Kranti Rajdhani Exp

06:18ST

SURAT

2 H 52 M

09:10 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19578 JAMNAGAR - TIRUNELVELI Express

07:07ST

SURAT

4 H 18 M

11:25 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12990 AJMER - DADAR WESTERN SF Express

08:30ST

SURAT

3 H 10 M

11:40 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3E ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
3E | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22902 UDAIPUR - MUMBAI BANDRA T SF Express

09:42ST

SURAT

2 H 52 M

12:34 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12926 AMRITSAR - MUMBAI BANDRA T Paschim SF Express

10:35ST

SURAT

4 H 2 M

14:37 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12494 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - PUNE AC SF Exp

11:30ST

SURAT

3 H 47 M

15:17 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12472 SMVD KATRA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Swaraj SF Express

12:30ST

SURAT

2 H 44 M

15:14 BVI

BORIVALI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22634 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TRIVANDRUM CENT SF Express

12:55ST

SURAT

4 H 0 M

16:55 PNVL

PANVEL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

20954 AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Special

13:12ST

SURAT

3 H 40 M

16:52 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12756 BHAVNAGAR T - KAKINADA PORT SF Express

13:35ST

SURAT

4 H 12 M

17:47 KYN

KALYAN JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -