Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Alwar (AWR) to Gurgaon (GGN) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • TOP CHOICE

02915 AHMEDABAD - OLD DELHI Ashram Exp Special

06:41 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 12 M

08:53 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

04661 BARMER - JAMMU TAWI Special

13:08 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 28 M

15:36 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

02216 MUMBAI BANDRA T - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Garib Rath Special

08:25 AWR

ALWAR

1 H 46 M

10:11 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

09031 AHMEDABAD - YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH Yoga Special

01:10 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 36 M

03:46 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04740 BIKANER - DELHI S ROHILLA Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Covid Special

02:41 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 24 M

05:05 DEC

DELHI CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09457 JODHPUR - OLD DELHI Mandore SF Special

03:23 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 8 M

05:31 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02985 JAIPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA AC Double Decker Special

07:52 AWR

ALWAR

1 H 44 M

09:36 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

EC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA

04312 BHUJ - BAREILLY Ala Hazrat Special

11:00 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 21 M

13:21 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09263 PORBANDAR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Special

16:33 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 5 M

18:38 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05013 JAISALMER - KATHGODAM Ranikhet Covid Special

17:54 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 7 M

20:01 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02421 AJMER - JAMMU TAWI SF Special

18:31 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 9 M

20:40 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

04052 DAURAI - NEW DELHI Shatabdi Special

19:47 AWR

ALWAR

1 H 51 M

21:38 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

EC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

09609 UDAIPUR CITY - YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH Covid Special

00:11 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 12 M

02:23 DEC

DELHI CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02464 JODHPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Rajasthan Sampark Kranti SF SPL

02:41 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 24 M

05:05 DEC

DELHI CANTT

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

09579 RAJKOT - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SF Special Fare Special

07:03 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 18 M

09:21 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09337 INDORE - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Special

09:14 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 51 M

12:05 DEE

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • TOP CHOICE

04322 BHUJ - BAREILLY Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Bhildi)

11:00 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 21 M

13:21 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09407 AHMEDABAD - VARANASI Special Fare Special

11:13 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 18 M

13:31 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09601 UDAIPUR CITY - NEW JALPAIGURI Special

11:13 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 18 M

13:31 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

04645 JAISALMER - JAMMU TAWI Special

13:08 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 28 M

15:36 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

05716 AJMER - KISHANGANJ Garib Nawaz Special

16:33 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 5 M

18:38 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

09269 PORBANDAR - MUZAFFARPUR Motihari Special

16:33 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 5 M

18:38 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09403 AHMEDABAD - SULTANPUR Special

20:16 AWR

ALWAR

2 H 26 M

22:42 GGN

GURGAON

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA