Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Udagamandalam (UAM) to Aravankadu (AVK) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Special Train

06139 UDAGAMANDALAM - COONOOR Passenger Special

09:15 UAM

UDAGAMANDALAM

0 H 39 M

09:54 AVK

ARAVANKADU

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

FC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
FC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

06142 UDAGAMANDALAM - COONOOR Passenger Special

12:15 UAM

UDAGAMANDALAM

0 H 37 M

12:52 AVK

ARAVANKADU

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

FC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
FC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

06137 UDAGAMANDALAM - METUPALAIYAM MG Passenger Special

14:00 UAM

UDAGAMANDALAM

0 H 37 M

14:37 AVK

ARAVANKADU

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

FC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
FC | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

06140 UDAGAMANDALAM - COONOOR Passenger Special

17:30 UAM

UDAGAMANDALAM

0 H 36 M

18:06 AVK

ARAVANKADU

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

FC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
FC | ₹ NA