Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Patna Saheb (PNC) to Jabalpur (JBP) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

09084 MUZAFFARPUR - AHMEDABAD Covid SF Special

08:05 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

13 H 35 M

21:40 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02142 PATLIPUTRA - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special

10:55 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

11 H 35 M

22:30 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02788 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Clone Special

11:00 DNR

DANAPUR

13 H 15 M

00:15 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

09148 BHAGALPUR - SURAT Covid SF Special

11:55 PNBE

PATNA JN

13 H 10 M

01:05 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02792 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD Covid Special

12:15 DNR

DANAPUR

13 H 50 M

02:05 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

05646 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special (Via Katihar)

12:40 PNC

PATNA SAHEB

13 H 5 M

01:45 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02296 DANAPUR - KSR BENGALURU Sanghamitra Covid SF Special

20:15 DNR

DANAPUR

11 H 10 M

07:25 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02150 DANAPUR - PUNE Covid Special

23:10 DNR

DANAPUR

11 H 10 M

10:20 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

03201 PATNA - MUMBAI LTT Janta Exp Covid Special

23:55 PNBE

PATNA JN

15 H 0 M

14:55 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02545 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special

00:55 PNBE

PATNA JN

13 H 5 M

14:00 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

05547 RAXAUL - MUMBAI LTT Festival Special

01:20 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

12 H 40 M

14:00 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

05563 JAYNAGAR - UDHNA Festival Special

06:50 PNBE

PATNA JN

12 H 50 M

19:40 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

07609 PATNA - PURNA Festival Special

07:00 PNBE

PATNA JN

12 H 55 M

19:55 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

03259 PATNA - MUMBAI CSMT Festival Suvidha Special

13:05 PNBE

PATNA JN

10 H 35 M

23:40 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train

05648 GUWAHATI - MUMBAI LTT Covid Special

13:20 PNC

PATNA SAHEB

12 H 25 M

01:45 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02520 KAMAKHYA - MUMBAI LTT Covid AC SF Special

13:20 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

11 H 5 M

00:25 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02742 PATNA - VASCO DA GAMA Festival SF Special

14:05 PNBE

PATNA JN

11 H 40 M

01:45 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

09064 DANAPUR - UDHNA Covid Special

16:40 DNR

DANAPUR

14 H 15 M

06:55 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

06510 DANAPUR - KSR BENGALURU Clone Covid Special

18:10 DNR

DANAPUR

11 H 50 M

06:00 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

03251 PATLIPUTRA - YESVANTPUR SF Festival Special

20:15 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

11 H 45 M

08:00 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02577 DARBHANGA - MYSURU Festival Special

20:20 PNBE

PATNA JN

11 H 45 M

08:05 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

01666 AGARTALA - HABIBGANJ Festival Special

22:20 PPTA

PATLIPUTRA

12 H 10 M

10:30 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

09272 PATNA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Festival SF Special

23:20 PNBE

PATNA JN

11 H 20 M

10:40 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
  • Special Train
  • Nearby Station

02914 SAHARSA - MUMBAI BANDRA T Humsafar Covid Special

23:20 PNBE

PATNA JN

11 H 20 M

10:40 JBP

JABALPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA