Train Time Table

PALDHI - UDHNA MEMU (69180) Train Time Table
DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
PLD
START
PALDHI 1
0.0 Kms| PF #1 21:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
CHLK
21:41
CHAVALKHEDE 2
11.5 Kms| PF #1 21:42
Delay 7m
Day 1
DXG
21:48
DHARANGAON 3
18.6 Kms| PF #1 21:49
Delay 7m
Day 1
TKHE
22:01
TAKARKHEDE 4
32.0 Kms| PF #1 22:02
Delay 7m
Day 1
AN
22:14
AMALNER 5
43.5 Kms| PF #1 22:16
Delay 7m
Day 1
BRTK
22:26
BHORTEX 6
51.5 Kms| PF #-1 22:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
PDP
22:59
PADSE 7
59.4 Kms| PF #-1 23:00
Delay 7m
Day 1
NDN
23:18
NARDANA 8
71.8 Kms| PF #1 23:19
Delay 7m
Day 1
HOL
23:25
HOL 9
76.7 Kms| PF #-1 23:26
Delay 7m
Day 1
SNK
23:34
SINDKHEDA 10
85.1 Kms| PF #1 23:35
Delay 7m
Day 1
VKH
23:46
VIKHRAN ROAD 11
96.3 Kms| PF #-1 23:47
Delay 7m
Day 1
DDE
23:59
DONDAICHA 12
104.4 Kms| PF #2 00:01
Delay 7m
Day 2
RNL
00:14
RANALA 13
116.4 Kms| PF #-1 00:15
Delay 7m
Day 2
TISI
00:25
TISI 14
126.0 Kms| PF #-1 00:26
Delay 7m
Day 2
CUE
00:38
CHOUPALE 15
133.7 Kms| PF #-1 00:39
Delay 7m
Day 2
NDB
00:50
NANDURBAR 16
138.8 Kms| PF #1 00:55
Delay 7m
Day 2
DWD
01:10
DHEKVAD 17
147.9 Kms| PF #-1 01:11
Delay 7m
Day 2
KBH
01:22
KHANDBAARA 18
161.4 Kms| PF #-1 01:23
Delay 7m
Day 2
KHTG
01:32
KHATGAON 19
170.3 Kms| PF #-1 01:33
Delay 7m
Day 2
CPD
01:41
CHINCHPADA 20
179.8 Kms| PF #-1 01:43
Delay 7m
Day 2
KFF
02:18
KOLDA 21
186.4 Kms| PF #-1 02:19
Delay 7m
Day 2
NWU
02:25
NAVAPUR 22
196.6 Kms| PF #1 02:26
Delay 7m
Day 2
BBAI
02:35
BHADBHUNJA 23
207.8 Kms| PF #-1 02:36
Delay 7m
Day 2
LKKD
02:44
LAKKADKOT 24
212.8 Kms| PF #-1 02:45
Delay 7m
Day 2
USD
02:54
UKAI SONGADH 25
220.0 Kms| PF #-1 02:56
Delay 7m
Day 2
KKRD
03:03
KIKAKUI ROAD 26
227.2 Kms| PF #-1 03:04
Delay 7m
Day 2
VYA
03:16
VYARA 27
238.7 Kms| PF #-1 03:17
Delay 7m
Day 2
MID
03:31
MADHI 28
253.6 Kms| PF #1 03:33
Delay 7m
Day 2
BIY
04:28
BARDOLI 29
268.5 Kms| PF #1 04:30
Delay 7m
Day 2
GGAR
04:43
GANGADHARA 30
274.6 Kms| PF #1 04:45
Delay 7m
Day 2
CHM
05:09
CHALTHAN 31
284.2 Kms| PF #1 05:10
Delay 7m
Day 2
UDN
05:30
UDHNA JN 32
295.6 Kms| PF #2 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

69180 PALDHI - UDHNA MEMU Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
PALDHI (PLD) --------- Start 21:30 1 No
CHAVALKHEDE (CHLK) 21:41 1 min 21:42 1 No
DHARANGAON (DXG) 21:48 1 min 21:49 1 No
TAKARKHEDE (TKHE) 22:01 1 min 22:02 1 No
AMALNER (AN) 22:14 2 mins 22:16 1 No
BHORTEX (BRTK) 22:26 2 mins 22:28 - No
PADSE (PDP) 22:59 1 min 23:00 - No
NARDANA (NDN) 23:18 1 min 23:19 1 No
HOL (HOL) 23:25 1 min 23:26 - No
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 23:34 1 min 23:35 1 No
VIKHRAN ROAD (VKH) 23:46 1 min 23:47 - No
DONDAICHA (DDE) 23:59 2 mins 00:01 2 No
RANALA (RNL) 00:14 1 min 00:15 - No
TISI (TISI) 00:25 1 min 00:26 - No
CHOUPALE (CUE) 00:38 1 min 00:39 - No
NANDURBAR (NDB) 00:50 5 mins 00:55 1 No
DHEKVAD (DWD) 01:10 1 min 01:11 - No
KHANDBAARA (KBH) 01:22 1 min 01:23 - No
KHATGAON (KHTG) 01:32 1 min 01:33 - No
CHINCHPADA (CPD) 01:41 2 mins 01:43 - No
KOLDA (KFF) 02:18 1 min 02:19 - No
NAVAPUR (NWU) 02:25 1 min 02:26 1 No
BHADBHUNJA (BBAI) 02:35 1 min 02:36 - No
LAKKADKOT (LKKD) 02:44 1 min 02:45 - No
UKAI SONGADH (USD) 02:54 2 mins 02:56 - No
KIKAKUI ROAD (KKRD) 03:03 1 min 03:04 - No
VYARA (VYA) 03:16 1 min 03:17 - No
MADHI (MID) 03:31 2 mins 03:33 1 No
BARDOLI (BIY) 04:28 2 mins 04:30 1 No
GANGADHARA (GGAR) 04:43 2 mins 04:45 1 No
CHALTHAN (CHM) 05:09 1 min 05:10 1 No
UDHNA JN (UDN) 05:30 End --------- 2 No
LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name