Train Time Table

REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) Train Time Table

DAILY
Arrival
Station
Departure
Day 1
RE
START
REWARI 1
0.0 Kms| PF #6 05:30
Delay 7m
Day 1
KORI
05:42
KHORI 2
10.9 Kms| PF #1 05:43
Delay 7m
Day 1
KUND
05:56
KUND 3
23.0 Kms| PF #1 05:57
Delay 7m
Day 1
KTWS
06:02
KATHUWAS 4
28.0 Kms| PF #1 06:03
Delay 7m
Day 1
AEL
06:12
ATELI 5
37.6 Kms| PF #1 06:13
Delay 7m
Day 1
MBV
06:22
MIRZAPUR BACHHAUD 6
44.5 Kms| PF #1 06:23
Delay 7m
Day 1
NNL
06:31
NARNAUL 7
51.9 Kms| PF #1 06:32
Delay 7m
Day 1
APJ
06:41
AMARPUR JORASI 8
59.7 Kms| PF #1 06:42
Delay 7m
Day 1
NIP
06:49
NIZAMPUR 9
66.1 Kms| PF #1 06:50
Delay 7m
Day 1
DBLA
07:00
DABLA 10
77.3 Kms| PF #1 07:01
Delay 7m
Day 1
JLLO
07:08
JHILO 11
85.0 Kms| PF #1 07:09
Delay 7m
Day 1
MADA
07:17
MAONDA 12
92.5 Kms| PF #1 07:18
Delay 7m
Day 1
NMK
07:27
NIM KA THANA 13
101.8 Kms| PF #1 07:28
Delay 7m
Day 1
BAGA
07:38
BHAGEGA 14
111.0 Kms| PF #1 07:39
Delay 7m
Day 1
KAWT
07:57
KANWAT 15
122.2 Kms| PF #1 07:58
Delay 7m
Day 1
KHRA
08:09
KHACHERA 16
129.3 Kms| PF #1 08:10
Delay 7m
Day 1
SMPR
08:19
SHRI MADHOPUR 17
138.7 Kms| PF #1 08:20
Delay 7m
Day 1
RGS
08:38
RINGAS JN 18
148.7 Kms| PF #1 08:41
Delay 7m
Day 1
KMNP
08:53
KISHAN MANPURA 19
158.6 Kms| PF #1 08:54
Delay 7m
Day 1
BDHL
09:02
BADHAL 20
166.3 Kms| PF #1 09:03
Delay 7m
Day 1
PCMK
09:11
PACHARMALIKPURA 21
173.9 Kms| PF #1 09:12
Delay 7m
Day 1
RNW
09:20
RENWAL 22
181.3 Kms| PF #1 09:21
Delay 7m
Day 1
MNHA
09:28
MINDHA 23
186.5 Kms| PF #5 09:29
Delay 7m
Day 1
BILA
09:36
BHESLANA 24
191.9 Kms| PF #1 09:37
Delay 7m
Day 1
SFE
09:44
SANODIYA 25
198.2 Kms| PF #1 09:45
Delay 7m
Day 1
KNDL
09:53
KHANDEL 26
205.2 Kms| PF #2 09:54
Delay 7m
Day 1
PKBS
10:00
PEEPLEE KA BAS 27
210.2 Kms| PF #1 10:01
Delay 7m
Day 1
FL
10:45
PHULERA JN 28
215.6 Kms| PF #1 END
Delay 7m

Top 5 things you need to know about timetables.

While the overall announcements of updated railway train timetable are typically announced during the Sep-Oct month of every year, railway train time table/station time table also change during the year. It is important to frequently keep checking rly time table for any changes during the entire year.

Trains can arrive at a station earlier than the scheduled arrival time as per Indian railway time table, but per strict rules they cannot depart earlier than the scheduled departure time as prescribed in Indian train time table.

Trains may or may not halt at a station as per the scheduled halt time as prescribed in the railway time table. In other words, trains can depart from a station before the scheduled halt time as per the railway timetable - provided they are not leaving the station before the scheduled departure time as per the railway time table.

In multiple stoppage sections of the train, train time table has substantial time buffer included as part of train schedule time table. This allows train to recover time if running in a delayed fashion.

For some trains, it is observed that IRCTC time table are different from what is prescribed in main Indian Railway Time Table. Travelers are suggested to double check.

59716 REWARI - PHULERA Passenger Train Time Table

Station Arrives Halt Time Departs Platform Locomotive Reverse
REWARI (RE) --------- Start 05:30 6 No
KHORI (KORI) 05:42 1 min 05:43 1 No
KUND (KUND) 05:56 1 min 05:57 1 No
KATHUWAS (KTWS) 06:02 1 min 06:03 1 No
ATELI (AEL) 06:12 1 min 06:13 1 No
MIRZAPUR BACHHAUD (MBV) 06:22 1 min 06:23 1 No
NARNAUL (NNL) 06:31 1 min 06:32 1 No
AMARPUR JORASI (APJ) 06:41 1 min 06:42 1 No
NIZAMPUR (NIP) 06:49 1 min 06:50 1 No
DABLA (DBLA) 07:00 1 min 07:01 1 No
JHILO (JLLO) 07:08 1 min 07:09 1 No
MAONDA (MADA) 07:17 1 min 07:18 1 No
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 07:27 1 min 07:28 1 No
BHAGEGA (BAGA) 07:38 1 min 07:39 1 No
KANWAT (KAWT) 07:57 1 min 07:58 1 No
KHACHERA (KHRA) 08:09 1 min 08:10 1 No
SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR) 08:19 1 min 08:20 1 No
RINGAS JN (RGS) 08:38 3 mins 08:41 1 No
KISHAN MANPURA (KMNP) 08:53 1 min 08:54 1 No
BADHAL (BDHL) 09:02 1 min 09:03 1 No
PACHARMALIKPURA (PCMK) 09:11 1 min 09:12 1 No
RENWAL (RNW) 09:20 1 min 09:21 1 No
MINDHA (MNHA) 09:28 1 min 09:29 5 No
BHESLANA (BILA) 09:36 1 min 09:37 1 No
SANODIYA (SFE) 09:44 1 min 09:45 1 No
KHANDEL (KNDL) 09:53 1 min 09:54 2 No
PEEPLEE KA BAS (PKBS) 10:00 1 min 10:01 1 No
PHULERA JN (FL) 10:45 End --------- 1 No

59716 REWARI - PHULERA Passenger Time Table

- FAQ

Q) How can I check the time table of the REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) train on RailYatri?

A) REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) is one of the Indian Railways’ most popular trains. To check the updated time table of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger:
1. Visit RailYatri time table search page.
2. Type in train name or number. Tap on ‘Check Time Table’!
3. Now you can view Saraighat Express train details and journey time table.

Q) How can I check the correct platform number & halt time of the REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) train at different stations?

A) RailYatri is one of the fastest sources to get you the correct information on platform number and train time arrival. All you need to do is:
1. Enter the train number/ name in the search bar of RailYatri time table search page.
2. By just entering the first 3 letters or digits, you will see a drop-down list for your easy selection of train choice.
3. On REWARI - PHULERA Passenger train page, view the real-time information on train time table with the correct platform number and halt time at different stations.

Q) Is it important to know station codes while checking the time table of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716)?

A) Not at all! It is not necessary to know the Station Code. You can easily check all necessary train details by just typing the name or number of the train on the RailYatri time table search page.

Q) How do I check my seat availability in REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) online?

A) For travellers, it is important to enquire about the seat availability in train prior to booking to avoid last-minute changes before the journey. RailYatri provides access to IRCTC train information of seat/berth availability in just one click. Check seat availability of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) here.

Q) How do I check online the no. of halts/ stoppages of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716)?

A) REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) runs from REWARI to PHULERA JN Station. You can conveniently check the exact no. of halts/ stoppages of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) here.

Q) How do I check the Live Train Status of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716)?

A) It is always better to have full information and booking details of a train. Railyatri is known for its real-time status updates on running trains & simplifying your travel plans! Now check the current status of REWARI - PHULERA Passenger (59716) via RailYatri website or user-friendly mobile app.

LIVE TRAIN STATUS

Train No/Name