Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) to Warangal (WL) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

12772 RAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express

02:28SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 20 M

04:48 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

17038 HISAR - SECUNDERABAD Express

03:00SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 50 M

05:50 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

17234 SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR - SECUNDERABAD Bhagyanagar Express

03:35SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 44 M

07:19 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22647 KORBA - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL SF Express

09:35SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 23 M

11:58 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12724 NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana SF Express

11:39SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 14 M

13:53 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12758 SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR - SECUNDERABAD SF Exp

14:50SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 14 M

17:04 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20806 NEW DELHI - VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh SF Exp

15:00SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 29 M

17:29 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12616 NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Grand Trunk SF Exp

15:20SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 35 M

17:55 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

16032 SMVD KATRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Andaman Express

15:41SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 57 M

18:38 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12655 AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Navjeevan SF Express

15:44SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 24 M

18:08 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12792 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express

15:52SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 31 M

18:23 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12851 BILASPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Weekly SF Express

18:05SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 35 M

20:40 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12722 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin SF Express

21:50SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 38 M

00:28 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

12708 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - TIRUPATI MAIN Andhra Pradesh S Kranti Exp

02:45SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 23 M

05:08 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22127 MUMBAI LTT - KAZIPET Anandwan SF Express

03:54SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 51 M

06:45 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12589 GORAKHPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express

08:40SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 28 M

11:08 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12511 GORAKHPUR - KOCHUVELI Raptisagar SF Express

08:40SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 38 M

11:18 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12521 BARAUNI - ERNAKULAM Rapti Sagar SF Express

08:51SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 7 M

10:58 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22645 INDORE - KOCHUVELI Ahilya Nagari SF Exp

09:35SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 23 M

11:58 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

11083 MUMBAI LTT - KAZIPET Tadoba Weekly Express

11:26SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 34 M

15:00 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

17008 DARBHANGA - SECUNDERABAD Express

13:45SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 26 M

16:11 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

17006 RAXAUL - HYDERABAD DECCAN Express

13:45SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 25 M

16:10 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

16094 LUCKNOW - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL GomtiSagar Exp

14:30SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 35 M

17:05 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

15023 GORAKHPUR - YASVANTPUR Express

14:35SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 8 M

16:43 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22151 PUNE - KAZIPET Weekly SF Express

16:24SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 56 M

19:20 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12970 JAIPUR - COIMBATORE SF Express

18:40SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 30 M

21:10 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

12968 JAIPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL SF Express

18:40SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 30 M

21:10 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

12976 JAIPUR - MYSORE SF Express

18:40SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 13 M

20:53 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

22815 BILASPUR - ERNAKULAM SF Express

19:20SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 38 M

21:58 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

12194 JABALPUR - YESVANTPUR SF Express

19:50SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 13 M

22:03 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22684 LUCKNOW - YESVANTPUR SF Exp (Via Kacheguda)

19:50SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 13 M

22:03 KZJ

KAZIPET JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22404 NEW DELHI - PUDUCHERRY SF Express

19:50SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 8 M

22:58 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

16360 PATNA - ERNAKULAM Express

20:00SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 10 M

23:10 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22632 BIKANER - MADURAI SF AC Express

20:25SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 18 M

22:43 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

22351 PATLIPUTRA - YESVANTPUR SF Express

22:10SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 22 M

00:32 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12670 CHHAPRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Ganga Kaveri SF Exp

23:00SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

2 H 23 M

01:23 WL

WARANGAL

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

Trains between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal

Wish to travel from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal railway route and as many as 13 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal (SKZR to WL). Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal are approximately 165 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal leaves at 02:28 Hrs from Sirpur Kagaznagar. The fastest train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal is NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana SF Express which covers a distance of 165 Kilometers in approximately 2H 14M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal seat availability, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal correct time table, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal list of scheduled trains, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal train status, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Warangal in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

165 Km

clock icon

Duration:

2 hrs 14 mins

Types of Trains

2

star icon

Trains During Day

8

train in night

Trains in Night:

5

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Warangal from Sirpur Kagaznagar by train?

A) The Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal distance is 165 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal (SKZR to WL).

Q) How many trains run between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal everyday?

A) There are 13 trains to book between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Warangal everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Warangal on a weekly basis?

A) There are 13 trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Warangal. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal station?

A) The fastest train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal is NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana SF Express which covers a distance of 165 Kilometers in approximately 2H 14M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Station?

A) The first train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal leaves at 02:28 Hrs from Sirpur Kagaznagar. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal?

A) There are a total of 0 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Sirpur Kagaznagar can you board trains to Warangal?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Warangal are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Station?

A) Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal from RailYatri App.

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
12772 RAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express 02:28 04:48 Mostly Ontime 2H 20M
17038 HISAR - SECUNDERABAD Express 03:00 05:50 Mostly Ontime 2H 50M
17234 SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR - SECUNDERABAD Bhagyanagar Express 03:35 07:19 Mostly Ontime 3H 44M
22647 KORBA - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL SF Express 09:35 11:58 Mostly Ontime 2H 23M
12724 NEW DELHI - HYDERABAD DECCAN Telangana SF Express 11:39 13:53 Mostly Ontime 2H 14M
12758 SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR - SECUNDERABAD SF Exp 14:50 17:04 Mostly Ontime 2H 14M
20806 NEW DELHI - VISAKHAPATNAM Andhra Pradesh SF Exp 15:00 17:29 Mostly Ontime 2H 29M
12616 NEW DELHI - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Grand Trunk SF Exp 15:20 17:55 Mostly Ontime 2H 35M
16032 SMVD KATRA - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Andaman Express 15:41 18:38 Mostly Ontime 2H 57M
12655 AHMEDABAD - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Navjeevan SF Express 15:44 18:08 Mostly Ontime 2H 24M
12792 DANAPUR - SECUNDERABAD SF Express 15:52 18:23 Mostly Ontime 2H 31M
12851 BILASPUR - MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL Weekly SF Express 18:05 20:40 Mostly Ontime 2H 35M
12722 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - HYDERABAD DECCAN Dakshin SF Express 21:50 00:28 Mostly Ontime 2H 38M