Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

04071 PUDUCHERRY - NEW DELHI SF Special

01:45 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 5 M

06:50 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02789 SECUNDERABAD - HISAR Special

03:40 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 13 M

07:53 WR

WARDHA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02721 HYDERABAD DECCAN - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Special

04:00 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 20 M

09:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02615 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Special

06:55 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 35 M

11:30 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02805 VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh Exp SPL

09:40 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 35 M

14:15 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02723 HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Special

10:40 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 40 M

15:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02512 KOCHUVELI - GORAKHPUR Festival SF Special

11:06 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 24 M

16:30 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02791 SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR Special

13:40 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 40 M

18:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05016 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Special

15:15 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 40 M

20:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02656 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Navjeevan Special

22:30 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 33 M

02:03 WR

WARDHA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

02590 SECUNDERABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special

01:42 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 43 M

06:25 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05119 RAMESWARAM - BANARAS Festival Special

01:45 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 5 M

06:50 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02669 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - CHHAPRA Ganga Kaveri Special

05:20 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 5 M

10:25 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

08501 VISAKHAPATNAM - GANDHIDHAM Festival Special

05:20 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 43 M

09:03 WR

WARDHA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08401 PURI - OKHA Dwarka Special

05:52 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

3 H 21 M

09:13 WR

WARDHA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02975 MYSORE - JAIPUR Special

06:15 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 55 M

11:10 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

CC ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02967 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - JAIPUR SF Special

06:26 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 39 M

11:05 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06053 MADURAI - BIKANER Anuvrat AC SF Special

08:45 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 35 M

13:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

06864 MANNARGUDI - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Weekly Special

08:45 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 35 M

13:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02139 YASVANTPUR - JABALPUR SF Special

08:45 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 35 M

13:20 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02646 KOCHUVELI - INDORE Ahilya Nagari SF Special

10:43 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 52 M

16:35 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02522 ERNAKULAM - BARAUNI Rapti Sagar SF Special

10:51 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 39 M

16:30 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02648 KOCHUVELI - KORBA SF Special

11:03 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 37 M

16:40 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

06093 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - LUCKNOW Special

14:30 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 38 M

09:45 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01252 KAZIPET - PUNE SF Special

15:20 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 25 M

19:45 WR

WARDHA JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

05024 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR Special (via Faizabad)

15:20 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 35 M

20:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02683 YESVANTPUR - LUCKNOW Festival Special

15:20 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

5 H 35 M

20:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02781 TIRUPATI - DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special

21:07 SKZR

SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR

4 H 48 M

01:55 NGP

NAGPUR

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

Trains between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur

Wish to travel from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Sirpur Kagaznagar and Nagpur railway route and as many as 10 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur (SKZR to NGP). Sirpur Kagaznagar and Nagpur are approximately 279 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur leaves at 01:45 Hrs from Sirpur Kagaznagar. The fastest train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur is MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Navjeevan Special which covers a distance of 279 Kilometers in approximately 3H 33M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur seat availability, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur correct time table, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur list of scheduled trains, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur train status, Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Nagpur in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

279 Km

clock icon

Duration:

3 hrs 33 mins

Types of Trains

2

star icon

Trains During Day

6

train in night

Trains in Night:

4

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Nagpur from Sirpur Kagaznagar by train?

A) The Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur distance is 279 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Nagpur (SKZR to NGP).

Q) How many trains run between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Nagpur everyday?

A) There are 10 trains to book between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Nagpur everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Nagpur on a weekly basis?

A) There are 10 trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar & Nagpur. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Nagpur station?

A) The fastest train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur is MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Navjeevan Special which covers a distance of 279 Kilometers in approximately 3H 33M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Station?

A) The first train from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur leaves at 01:45 Hrs from Sirpur Kagaznagar. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur?

A) There are a total of 10 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Sirpur Kagaznagar can you board trains to Nagpur?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Nagpur are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Station?

A) Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur from RailYatri App.

Sirpur Kagaznagar to Nagpur Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
04071 PUDUCHERRY - NEW DELHI SF Special 01:45 06:50 Mostly Delayed 5H 5M
02789 SECUNDERABAD - HISAR Special 03:40 07:53 Mostly Delayed 4H 13M
02721 HYDERABAD DECCAN - HAZRZT NIZAMUDDIN Dakshin SF Special 04:00 09:20 Mostly Ontime 5H 20M
02615 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - NEW DELHI Grand Trunk SF Special 06:55 11:30 Mostly Delayed 4H 35M
02805 VISAKHAPATNAM - NEW DELHI Andhra Pradesh Exp SPL 09:40 14:15 Mostly Ontime 4H 35M
02723 HYDERABAD DECCAN - NEW DELHI Telangana SF Special 10:40 15:20 Mostly Delayed 4H 40M
02512 KOCHUVELI - GORAKHPUR Festival SF Special 11:06 16:30 Irregular Ontime 5H 24M
02791 SECUNDERABAD - DANAPUR Special 13:40 18:20 Mostly Delayed 4H 40M
05016 YESVANTPUR - GORAKHPUR SF Special 15:15 20:55 Mostly Delayed 5H 40M
02656 MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL - AHMEDABAD Navjeevan Special 22:30 02:03 Irregular Ontime 3H 33M