Filter by
RESET
Inputclear 1574759093

Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Days of Run

Nearby Stations

Type of Trains

Saugor (SGO) to Katni (KTE) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

09489 AHMEDABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special

00:50 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 20 M

03:10 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02185 HABIBGANJ - REWA Special

02:00 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 30 M

04:30 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02182 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR SF Special

02:45 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

05:45 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02884 DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG Festival Special

03:00 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 40 M

05:40 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02282 AJMER - JABALPUR Dayodaya Special

04:10 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 50 M

07:00 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

01071 MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Special

07:30 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 40 M

10:10 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09421 AHMEDABAD - PATNA Special

12:10 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 10 M

15:20 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

04709 BIKANER - PURI Weekly SF Special

12:40 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

15:40 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

01272 BHOPAL - ITARSI Vindhyachal Special

22:30 SGO

SAUGOR

5 H 0 M

03:30 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA

08478 YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH - PURI Festival Special

23:05 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 5 M

02:10 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08504 ASR VSKP SF SPL

18:10 SGO

2 H 55 M

21:05 KMZ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 521

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 163

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 108

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 521
SL | ₹ 163
2S | ₹ 108

08235 BSP EXP PASS SPL

14:45 SGO

4 H 25 M

19:10 KMZ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
2S | ₹ NA
Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

09091 MUMBAI BANDRA T - GORAKHPUR Humsafar Special

00:50 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 20 M

03:10 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

01450 SMVD KATRA - JABALPUR Special

01:25 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 55 M

04:20 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02128 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Sampark Kranti Covid Special

02:55 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

05:55 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

01704 DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - REWA Special

05:00 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 50 M

07:50 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02911 INDORE - HOWRAH Shipra Special

07:45 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 5 M

10:50 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08214 AJMER - DURG Weekly Special

08:45 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 15 M

12:00 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

01465 SOMNATH - JABALPUR Special

11:05 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 15 M

14:20 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

08574 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - VISAKHAPATNAM SF Special

12:40 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

15:40 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09413 AHMEDABAD - KOLKATA Sare Jahan Se Achchha Special

12:50 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 40 M

15:30 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

03026 BHOPAL - HOWRAH Weekly Special

12:50 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

15:50 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09608 MADAR - KOLKATA Festival Special

12:50 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

15:50 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

09660 UDAIPUR CITY - SHALIMAR SF Special

12:50 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 0 M

15:50 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

02157 HABIBGANJ - SANTRAGACHI Weekly Humsafar Special

18:05 SGO

SAUGOR

3 H 10 M

21:15 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

03424 AJMER - BHAGALPUR Weekly Special

20:05 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 35 M

22:40 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

08216 UDHAMPUR - DURG Festival Special

20:35 SGO

SAUGOR

2 H 45 M

23:20 KMZ

KATNI MURWARA

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

1A ₹ NA

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

02365 BPL SGRL SF SPL

00:20 SGO

2 H 30 M

02:50 KMZ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 123

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1251
2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 571
SL | ₹ 193
2S | ₹ 123

05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL

12:10 SGO

3 H 10 M

15:20 KMZ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ 108

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ 108

02374 NZM SGRL SF EXP

08:35 SGO

2 H 35 M

11:10 KMZ

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
1A ₹ 1251

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2A ₹ 781

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

3A ₹ 571

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

SL ₹ 193

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

2S ₹ 123

Tap to Retry

Timeclock

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

1A | ₹ 1251
2A | ₹ 781
3A | ₹ 571
SL | ₹ 193
2S | ₹ 123

Trains between Saugor to Katni

Wish to travel from Saugor to Katni on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Saugor to Katni train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Saugor and Katni railway route and as many as 12 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Saugor to Katni (SGO to KTE). Saugor and Katni are approximately 186 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Saugor to Katni leaves at 00:50 Hrs from Saugor. The fastest train from Saugor to Katni is AHMEDABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special which covers a distance of 186 Kilometers in approximately 2H 20M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Saugor to Katni seat availability, Saugor to Katni correct time table, Saugor to Katni list of scheduled trains, Saugor to Katni train status, Saugor to Katni train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Saugor to Katni all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Saugor to Katni live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Katni in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Saugor to Katni Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

186 Km

clock icon

Duration:

2 hrs 20 mins

Types of Trains

4

star icon

Trains During Day

4

train in night

Trains in Night:

8

Saugor to Katni Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Katni from Saugor by train?

A) The Saugor to Katni distance is 186 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Saugor and Katni (SGO to KTE).

Q) How many trains run between Saugor and Katni everyday?

A) There are 12 trains to book between Saugor & Katni everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Saugor & Katni on a weekly basis?

A) There are 12 trains running between Saugor & Katni. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Saugor and Katni station?

A) The fastest train from Saugor to Katni is AHMEDABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special which covers a distance of 186 Kilometers in approximately 2H 20M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Saugor to Katni Station?

A) The first train from Saugor to Katni leaves at 00:50 Hrs from Saugor. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Saugor to Katni?

A) There are a total of 12 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Saugor to Katni. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Saugor to Katni?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Saugor to Katni. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Saugor can you board trains to Katni?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Katni are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Saugor to Katni Station?

A) Saugor to Katni Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.108. You can book trains tickets to travel between Saugor to Katni from RailYatri App.

Saugor to Katni Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
09489 AHMEDABAD - GORAKHPUR SF Special 00:50 03:10 Irregular Ontime 2H 20M
02185 HABIBGANJ - REWA Special 02:00 04:30 Mostly Ontime 2H 30M
02182 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR SF Special 02:45 05:45 Mostly Ontime 3H 0M
02884 DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG Festival Special 03:00 05:40 Mostly Ontime 2H 40M
02282 AJMER - JABALPUR Dayodaya Special 04:10 07:00 Mostly Ontime 2H 50M
01071 MUMBAI LTT - VARANASI Kamayani Special 07:30 10:10 Mostly Ontime 2H 40M
09421 AHMEDABAD - PATNA Special 12:10 15:20 Mostly Delayed 3H 10M
04709 BIKANER - PURI Weekly SF Special 12:40 15:40 Mostly Delayed 3H 0M
01272 BHOPAL - ITARSI Vindhyachal Special 22:30 03:30 Irregular Ontime 5H 0M
08478 YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH - PURI Festival Special 23:05 02:10 Mostly Delayed 3H 5M
08504 ASR VSKP SF SPL 18:10 21:05 Mostly Delayed 2H 55M
08235 BSP EXP PASS SPL 14:45 19:10 Mostly Delayed 4H 25M