Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Saugor to Damoh Trains (16 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12122 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Madhya Pradesh S Kranti Exp

02:50SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 0 M

03:50 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19091 Humsafar Express

00:45SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

01:48 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18214 Ajmer - Durg Express

08:20SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

09:23 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22168 Urjadhani Express

08:30SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

09:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

19608 MADAR - KOLKATA Express

12:55SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

13:58 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22182 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - JABALPUR Gondwana SF Exp

02:40SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 5 M

03:45 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12182 Dayodaya SF Express

03:55SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 5 M

05:00 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11071 Kamayani Express

07:30SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 8 M

08:38 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09061 VAPI BGP SPL

16:52SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 8 M

18:00 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12185 RANI KAMLAPATI - REWA Rewanchal SF Express

01:50SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 13 M

03:03 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11704 Dr Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express

05:35SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 13 M

06:48 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18478 Kalinga Utkal Express

22:50SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 18 M

00:08 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Express

11:00SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 20 M

12:20 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

11272 Vindhyachal Express

23:05SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 25 M

00:30 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22161 BHOPAL - DAMOH Rajya Rani SF Express

21:10SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 35 M

22:45 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express

14:45SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 40 M

16:25 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09817 Kota - Danapur Special

04:25SGO

SAUGOR

0 H 55 M

05:20 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13424 AJMER - BHAGALPUR Express

19:55SGO

SAUGOR

0 H 58 M

20:53 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22868 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - DURG HumSafar Express

20:35SGO

SAUGOR

0 H 58 M

21:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20848 MTYR CAPTAIN TUSHAR MAHAJAN - DURG SF Express

20:35SGO

SAUGOR

0 H 58 M

21:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22165 BHOPAL - SINGRAULI SF Express

00:10SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

01:13 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19489 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express

00:45SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

01:48 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

09343 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Patna Special

02:40SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

03:43 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18208 Ajmer - Durg Express

08:20SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

09:23 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22408 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambikapur SF Express

08:30SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

09:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Express

12:15SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

13:18 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakhapatnam Express

12:30SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

13:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express

12:30SGO

SAUGOR

1 H 3 M

13:33 DMO

DAMOH

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy