Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Select Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Patna Jn to Kiul Jn Trains (21 Trains)

Sort by :
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12334 Vibhuti Express

22:55PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 50 M

00:45 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22198 VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI JHANSI - KOLKATA Swatantrata Sangram SF Exp

10:10PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 52 M

12:02 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12332 Himgiri Express

01:30PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 58 M

03:28 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail Express

21:40PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 8 M

23:48 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13334 Patna - Dumka Express

06:40PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 9 M

08:49 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12318 Akal Takht Express

05:45PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 11 M

07:56 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12352 RAJENDRA NAGAR T - HOWRAH SF Express

21:25RJPB

RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA

2 H 13 M

23:38 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12370 Kumbh Express

17:40PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 18 M

19:58 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13242 Intercity Express

23:55RJPB

RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA

2 H 20 M

02:15 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13332 Intercity Express

08:30PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 27 M

10:57 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

22406 ANAND VIHAR T - BHAGALPUR Garib Rath Express

06:05PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 30 M

08:35 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13288 South Bihar Express

20:30RJPB

RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA

2 H 30 M

23:00 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18184 ARA - TATANAGAR Express

06:15PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 35 M

08:50 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

15657 Brahmaputra Mail

14:30PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 40 M

17:10 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13402 Intercity Express

16:45PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 48 M

19:33 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13416 Patna - Malda Town Express

22:00PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 55 M

00:55 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

12368 Vikramshila Express

02:40PNBE

PATNA JN

3 H 0 M

05:40 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

18621 Patliputra Express

15:20PNBE

PATNA JN

3 H 3 M

18:23 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13236 InterCity Express

05:55PNBE

PATNA JN

3 H 7 M

09:02 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
CC - AC Chair Car
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

13484 Farakka Express

20:55PNBE

PATNA JN

3 H 10 M

00:05 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

15647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express

12:40PNBE

PATNA JN

3 H 20 M

16:00 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

Trains for alternative days of run

22466 ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR SF Express

01:05PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 25 M

02:30 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22460 ANAND VIHAR T - MADHUPUR Humsafar Express

01:05PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 25 M

02:30 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

22844 PATNA - BILASPUR Weekly SF Express

00:10PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 46 M

01:56 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18450 Baidyanathdham

08:45PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 55 M

10:40 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S - Second Sitting
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Nearby 1625467370 Nearby

03230 Patna - Puri Special

08:45PNBE

PATNA JN

1 H 55 M

10:40 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12360 PATNA - KOLKATA Garib Rath Express

20:05PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 5 M

22:10 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A - AC 3 Tier

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13122 GHAZIPUR CITY - KOLKATA Express

20:05PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 5 M

22:10 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
3E - AC 3 Economy

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12304 Poorva Express

07:00PNBE

PATNA JN

2 H 10 M

09:10 KIUL

KIUL JN

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL - Sleeper
3A - AC 3 Tier
2A - AC 2 Tier
1A - AC First Class