Filter by
RESET

Quick Filters

Filter by Quota

Filter by Time

Morning 05 AM - 11 AM

Afternoon 11 AM - 05 PM

Evening 05 PM - 11 PM

Night 11 PM - 05 AM

Filter by Days of Run

Filter by Nearby Stations

Muri (MURI) to Ranchi (RNC) Trains

Train
Departure
Duration
Arrival

18620 DUMKA - RANCHI Intercity Express

02:32MURI

MURI

1 H 18 M

03:50 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18612 MANDUADIH - RANCHI Express

02:55MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

04:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18621 PATNA - HATIA Patliputra Express

03:10MURI

MURI

1 H 25 M

04:35 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12826 ANAND VIHAR T - RANCHI Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp

03:22MURI

MURI

1 H 23 M

04:45 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18615 HOWRAH - HATIA Kriya Yoga Express

05:25MURI

MURI

1 H 35 M

07:00 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

15028 GORAKHPUR - HATIA Maurya Express

05:40MURI

MURI

1 H 15 M

06:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18623 ISLAMPUR - HATIA Express

06:40MURI

MURI

1 H 35 M

08:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
1A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA
1A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13404 BHAGALPUR - RANCHI Vananchal Express

07:15MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

08:35 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18310 JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express

07:25MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

08:45 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18113 TATANAGAR - RANCHI Intercity Express

08:38MURI

MURI

1 H 37 M

10:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12365 PATNA - RANCHI Jan Shatabdi Express

12:33MURI

MURI

1 H 22 M

13:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

13351 DHANBAD - ALAPPUZHA Express

14:28MURI

MURI

1 H 17 M

15:45 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

12818 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp

14:57MURI

MURI

1 H 18 M

16:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18625 PURNIA COURT - HATIA Express

19:20MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

20:40 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

17006 RAXAUL - HYDERABAD DECCAN Express

19:40MURI

MURI

1 H 15 M

20:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18633 PATNA - RANCHI AC Express

19:50MURI

MURI

1 H 40 M

21:30 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

18627 HOWRAH - RANCHI Intercity Express

20:51MURI

MURI

1 H 24 M

22:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table Icchevronright 1606752213
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

View 6 Days Availability Icchevronright 1606752213

Alternettrain 1598517240

More Trains for alternative days of run

18632 AJMER - RANCHI Garib Nawaz Express

02:55MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

04:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA

18312 MANDUADIH - SAMBALPUR Express

02:55MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

04:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

18604 BHAGALPUR - RANCHI Express

04:20MURI

MURI

1 H 30 M

05:50 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

18610 MUMBAI LTT - RANCHI Weekly Express

05:55MURI

MURI

1 H 30 M

07:25 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12878 NEW DELHI - RANCHI Garib Rath Express

09:32MURI

MURI

1 H 48 M

11:20 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

18606 JAYNAGAR - RANCHI Express

09:55MURI

MURI

1 H 40 M

11:35 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12019 HOWRAH - RANCHI Shatabdi Express

11:47MURI

MURI

1 H 28 M

13:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
EC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

CC | ₹ NA
EC | ₹ NA

15662 KAMAKHYA - RANCHI Express

13:05MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

14:25 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12874 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp

17:55MURI

MURI

1 H 20 M

19:15 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

12831 DHANBAD - BHUBANESWAR Garib Rath Express

18:38MURI

MURI

1 H 17 M

19:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

3A | ₹ NA

17008 DARBHANGA - SECUNDERABAD Express

19:40MURI

MURI

1 H 15 M

20:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

22891 HOWRAH - RANCHI Intercity SF Exp (via Tatanagar)

19:47MURI

MURI

1 H 23 M

21:10 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
2S ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
CC ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

2S | ₹ NA
CC | ₹ NA

13425 MALDA TOWN - SURAT Express

22:45MURI

MURI

1 H 10 M

23:55 RNC

RANCHI

M T W T F S S View Time Table >
SL ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
3A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now
2A ₹ NA

Timeclock

Tap to Refresh
Refresh 1574230601

- -

Lightning Selling Fast

Book Now

6 Days Seat Availability

TBS Calender Change Date

SL | ₹ NA
3A | ₹ NA
2A | ₹ NA

Trains between Muri to Ranchi

Wish to travel from Muri to Ranchi on a train? We provide train travellers easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Muri to Ranchi train route is one of the most popular destinations and trains are the preferred commute of travel for over a thousand travellers in India. Everyday many travellers commute on the Muri and Ranchi railway route and as many as 17 IRCTC trains run between two stations i.e Muri to Ranchi (MURI to RNC). Muri and Ranchi are approximately 60 kilometers far from one another. The first train from Muri to Ranchi leaves at 02:32 Hrs from Muri. The fastest train from Muri to Ranchi is GORAKHPUR - HATIA Maurya Express which covers a distance of 60 Kilometers in approximately 1H 15M hours. RailYatri.in helps you plan your train journey better with its accurate information on all possible railway enquiries. Train and railway reservation enquiries like Muri to Ranchi seat availability, Muri to Ranchi correct time table, Muri to Ranchi list of scheduled trains, Muri to Ranchi train status, Muri to Ranchi train fare calculator. You can easily book your IRCTC train tickets online with RailYatri, an official partner of IRCTC. We make each booking a hassle-free experience for our travellers. Explore the trending deals and offers at best price on the Muri to Ranchi all trains. Download the RailYatri app to stay updated on the latest IRCTC information via our train enquiry center and train travel blogs for insights. You can view information on Muri to Ranchi live train running status, PNR status on the RailYatri app.Visit the royal Ranchi in the most convenient way of travel! And immerse yourself in its culture, art & history.

Delhi to Lucknow train

Muri to Ranchi Train Running Information

distance icon

Distance:

60 Km

clock icon

Duration:

1 hrs 15 mins

Types of Trains

5

star icon

Trains During Day

9

train in night

Trains in Night:

8

Muri to Ranchi Train Routes - FAQs

Q) How far is Ranchi from Muri by train?

A) The Muri to Ranchi distance is 60 kms. Being one of the popular railway routes, several IRCTC trains run between Muri and Ranchi (MURI to RNC).

Q) How many trains run between Muri and Ranchi everyday?

A) There are 17 trains to book between Muri & Ranchi everyday. Travellers can check the correct train timings and fare on the RailYatri app.

Q) How many trains runs between Muri & Ranchi on a weekly basis?

A) There are 17 trains running between Muri & Ranchi. You can book train tickets with FREE Cancellation from RailYatri!

Q) Which is the fastest train that runs between Muri and Ranchi station?

A) The fastest train from Muri to Ranchi is GORAKHPUR - HATIA Maurya Express which covers a distance of 60 Kilometers in approximately 1H 15M hours.

Q) At what time does the first train depart from Muri to Ranchi Station?

A) The first train from Muri to Ranchi leaves at 02:32 Hrs from Muri. Book this train from the FASTEST train ticket booking app - RailYatri

Q) How many Covid19 Special Trains are running between Muri to Ranchi?

A) There are a total of 0 Covid19 Special Trains that run between Muri to Ranchi. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) How many Rajdhani Trains are running between Muri to Ranchi?

A) There are a total of 0 Rajdhani Trains that run between Muri to Ranchi. You can get complete details & information on all trains from RailYatri - the fastest train ticket booking app.

Q) From which stations in Muri can you board trains to Ranchi?

A) The options that you have for boarding trains to Ranchi are: .

You can catch these by booking train tickets from the Fastest train ticket booking app-RailYatri

Q) What is the train ticket price from Muri to Ranchi Station?

A) Muri to Ranchi Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.210. You can book trains tickets to travel between Muri to Ranchi from RailYatri App.

Muri to Ranchi Train Time Table

Train No./Name Departure Arrival Train Status Duration
18620 DUMKA - RANCHI Intercity Express 02:32 03:50 Mostly Ontime 1H 18M
18612 MANDUADIH - RANCHI Express 02:55 04:15 Mostly Ontime 1H 20M
18621 PATNA - HATIA Patliputra Express 03:10 04:35 Irregular Ontime 1H 25M
12826 ANAND VIHAR T - RANCHI Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Exp 03:22 04:45 Mostly Ontime 1H 23M
18615 HOWRAH - HATIA Kriya Yoga Express 05:25 07:00 Mostly Ontime 1H 35M
15028 GORAKHPUR - HATIA Maurya Express 05:40 06:55 Mostly Ontime 1H 15M
18623 ISLAMPUR - HATIA Express 06:40 08:15 Mostly Ontime 1H 35M
13404 BHAGALPUR - RANCHI Vananchal Express 07:15 08:35 Mostly Ontime 1H 20M
18310 JAMMU TAWI - SAMBALPUR Express 07:25 08:45 Mostly Delayed 1H 20M
18113 TATANAGAR - RANCHI Intercity Express 08:38 10:15 Mostly Ontime 1H 37M
12365 PATNA - RANCHI Jan Shatabdi Express 12:33 13:55 Mostly Ontime 1H 22M
13351 DHANBAD - ALAPPUZHA Express 14:28 15:45 Mostly Ontime 1H 17M
12818 ANAND VIHAR T - HATIA Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Exp 14:57 16:15 Mostly Ontime 1H 18M
18625 PURNIA COURT - HATIA Express 19:20 20:40 Mostly Ontime 1H 20M
17006 RAXAUL - HYDERABAD DECCAN Express 19:40 20:55 Mostly Ontime 1H 15M
18633 PATNA - RANCHI AC Express 19:50 21:30 Mostly Ontime 1H 40M
18627 HOWRAH - RANCHI Intercity Express 20:51 22:15 Mostly Ontime 1H 24M